Referto

La Valanghe
-
Gjanes C11

La Valanghe
Gjanes C11

Arbitro Stefanutti Maurizio
Giocata il 09/03/2020 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Englaro Gabriele
12/11/1978
12/11/1978
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979
13/07/1974
Gori Marco
24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976
Baroni Orfeo
19/04/1946
19/04/1946
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andresini Michele 13/05/1977
13/05/1977
Balutto Andrea 07/03/1979
07/03/1979
Birtig Cristian 10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Bledig Luca 29/11/1976
29/11/1976
Buzzi Gianluca 28/01/1979
28/01/1979
Cadalino Daniele 01/10/1978
01/10/1978
Candusso Daniele 15/01/1970
15/01/1970
Ciccullo Alberto 10/07/1964
10/07/1964
Coceano Francesco 16/12/1967
16/12/1967
12/12/1967
Debegnach Francesco 31/08/1976
31/08/1976
Donda Fabrizio 21/01/1970
21/01/1970
Dorbolò Luca 16/06/1970
16/06/1970
Dorligh Mauro 23/09/1975
23/09/1975
Durante Berlino 21/03/1978
21/03/1978
Fanna Glauco 17/10/1975
17/10/1975
Gatto Silvio 02/11/1971
02/11/1971
Gnoni Gianluca 10/06/1977
10/06/1977
Graniglia Emanuele 03/05/1978
03/05/1978
Guion Christian 11/04/1978
11/04/1978
Loro Claudio 22/11/1977
22/11/1977
Macorig Massimo 26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Macorigh Christian 25/04/1977
25/04/1977
Magnan Andrea 23/02/1979
23/02/1979
01/09/1976
Moldovan Ciprian 30/08/1974
30/08/1974
Moschione Dario 27/10/1976
27/10/1976
Mulloni Cristian 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Panebianco Sergio 26/03/1980
26/03/1980
Pavan Stefano 28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Pomarico Luis 06/08/1977
06/08/1977
Quercioli Andrea 29/06/1979
29/06/1979
Sambo Flavio 28/04/1980
28/04/1980
Scaravetto Claudio 20/11/1966
20/11/1966
Stanic Roberto 18/01/1977
18/01/1977
Susca Giuseppe 27/10/1974
27/10/1974
Tioni Giorgio 05/02/1965
05/02/1965
Tomasetig Andrea 20/09/1969
20/09/1969
Turco Moreno 16/11/1979
16/11/1979
Zottig Massimo 25/06/1977
25/06/1977
Caiati Michele 03/02/1981
03/02/1981
Cicuttini Stefano 22/01/1970
22/01/1970
Cudrig Flavio 27/05/1980
27/05/1980
Giorgiutti Andrea 25/04/1984
25/04/1984
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies