Referto

AC La Rosa
1 - 0
AM Ruda

AC La Rosa 1
AM Ruda 0

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 01/02/2020 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P VC
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
Chiappetti Luigi
27/11/1991
27/11/1991 P
Corsale Giovanni
29/09/1996
29/09/1996 P
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986 P
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995
Liut Enrico
02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997
Mian Daniele
23/02/1985
23/02/1985 P
Montanar Mattia
20/09/1992
20/09/1992
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985
Paduani Marco
21/04/1979
21/04/1979 P
Raimondo Lorenzo
13/07/1996
13/07/1996 P
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992
Rruplli Ervin
17/08/1996
17/08/1996 P 1
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980 P
Snidar Roberto
21/12/1981
21/12/1981 P
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P A C
Tomasin Mattia
15/10/1992
15/10/1992 P
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Vanone Matteo
10/03/1998
10/03/1998
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984 P
De Paoli Mattia
12/08/1993
12/08/1993 P D
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944 P GL
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Alessio 12/04/1989
12/04/1989
Bogar Damiano 15/07/1991
15/07/1991
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Cicogna Antonio 09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Clama Maurizio 30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P A
Cumin Denis 13/01/1984
13/01/1984
Dapas Alessandro 27/12/1979
27/12/1979 P D
De Marchi Marco 24/07/1987
24/07/1987 P
Deak Marko 18/03/1987
18/03/1987 P
21/04/1991
Fabbro Emiliano 16/07/1981
16/07/1981
Ferigutti Claudio 10/01/1989
10/01/1989
Godeas Marco 14/06/1989
14/06/1989 P
Godeassi Antonello 11/06/1981
11/06/1981 P A
Marsilio Andrea 15/02/1974
15/02/1974 P
Merola Roberto 06/01/1989
06/01/1989 P
Molinari Roberto 09/09/1966
09/09/1966 P
Moneghini Francesco 27/08/1984
27/08/1984
Moro Flavio 01/02/1977
01/02/1977
Pavlovic Dragan 21/06/1986
21/06/1986 P A
Pelli Lorenzo 09/08/1988
09/08/1988 P
Politti Emilio 28/05/1980
28/05/1980
Portelli Simone 20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Rigonat Andrea 27/03/1991
27/03/1991
Rigonat Lorenzo 11/09/1985
11/09/1985 P
Rizzolo Fabio 23/08/1980
23/08/1980
Rosso Daniele 17/06/1983
17/06/1983 P
Santulli Juri 21/02/1981
21/02/1981
Scarabelli Andrea 23/12/1984
23/12/1984 P VC
Scarel Fausto 24/11/1962
24/11/1962
Scolaro Emanuele 12/12/1980
12/12/1980 P
Scridel Mauro 14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P C
Tassin Diego 01/08/1975
01/08/1975
Ulian Michele 15/07/1991
15/07/1991 P
Ulian Raoul 05/04/1979
05/04/1979 P
26/05/1972
Devidè Serena 07/05/1990
07/05/1990
Fabris Eva 11/10/1976
11/10/1976
Godeas Luca 09/04/1967
09/04/1967
Pelos Andrea 18/07/1988
18/07/1988
Ulian Marcellino 02/02/1957
02/02/1957 P GL
Vicario Marco 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies