Dinamo Korda 0 - 1 AC Colugna

Arbitro Vacanti Marco
09/11/2019 - 15:00
Campo Sportivo Faedis (UD) - via dei Giochi, 2

Dinamo Korda 0
AC Colugna 1

Arbitro Vacanti Marco
09/11/2019 - 15:00
Campo Sportivo Faedis (UD) - via dei Giochi, 2

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Bertossi Marco04/02/1991PVC
Bertossi Robert09/05/1997P
Biason Alessandro09/02/1990P
Carlassare Michele26/12/1992
Cates Fabio29/08/1992PA
Cedermaz Paolo18/06/1989
Ceschia Stefano24/03/1992P
Cibert Valentino24/11/1991P
Clemente Matteo13/06/1995
Cossettini Cristian24/01/1988PX
D'Orlando Simone16/03/1981
De Luca Glauco03/09/1987
De Luca Massimo16/05/1991
De Luca Mauro23/11/1983P
Decorti Davide05/06/1985
Della Pietra Simone27/02/1987
Gabrici Christian17/11/1992
Gallizia Gianluca20/04/1983
Giorgiutti Davide07/10/1988
Grando Simone17/11/1989PC
Iacobuzio Stefano27/07/1989
Lazzaro Francesco16/06/1992P
Mineo Alex26/10/1983P
Peteani Federico25/10/1992
Peteani Gabriele22/12/1985
Petrigh Tiziano08/04/1973P
Piazza Emanuele13/01/1989
Pittolo Gabriele19/04/1969
Ramundo Alberto08/03/1992P
Scaravetto Samuele06/06/1996
Spollero Matteo11/08/1994P
Stulin Enrico06/01/1994P
Toffoletti Daniele06/05/1979PD
Tracogna Alessandro20/02/1997P
Zani Francesco16/05/1981
Zuliani Moreno20/10/1992
Allotta Claudio05/04/1954PD
Lazzaro Giuliano17/12/1961
Milocco Ivano23/03/1960
Paluzzano Giovanni12/10/1977PGL
Patusso Alessandro15/07/1979PD
Petrigh Massimo04/04/1970
Petris Alan12/01/1989PA
Scida' Francesco21/12/1975
Sgualdino Massimiliano16/08/1978

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Aiello Davide10/02/1980P
Burelli Marco24/06/1987P
Di Fant Iacopo12/02/1985P
Di Piazza Michele06/04/1987
Dondè Alessandro30/08/1984P
Dreossi Sandro15/07/1980
Favella Rolando03/08/1983P
Foi Alessandro26/04/1985
Greatti Luca11/11/1977
Iob Federico16/06/1998
Lippiello Marco25/02/1986
Lovo Marco07/08/1987P
Maiero Enrico26/10/1987
Mansutti Michele08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac07/03/1996
Miranda Giacomo17/11/1981P1
Motta Antonio14/06/1998PGL
Motta Simone26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio24/04/1981PVC
Perissinotto Paolo13/07/1974PC
Petris Alberto01/10/1986
Prest Cristian20/12/1986P
Prima Jano16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio19/03/1986P
Romanutti Marco05/03/1987P
Rosa Emanuele 24/07/1968PD
Rosa Riccardo 20/05/1998P
Sermonico Mattia22/12/1986
Snidero Claudio30/01/1997
Squillace Marco13/10/1984
Taddio Lorenzo01/07/1999P
Taddio Simone17/06/1997P
Tomasino Thomas Mattia17/01/1985P
Trangoni Stefano19/07/1986P
Valente Enrico26/09/1984P
Vigilanti Alessandro 29/05/1985
Zampollo Giacomo04/09/1987P
Farisco Giovanni Battista 28/03/1972PD
Gorassini Daniele17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo19/04/1972PA
Regis Stefano23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo27/02/1975
Turri Marco25/04/1973