Referto

OverSangiorginaUd
3 - 5
Depover

OverSangiorginaUd 3
Depover 5

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
Giocata il 20/03/2019 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia
30/06/1978
30/06/1978 P
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P VC
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964
06/01/1964 P
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P A
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Iver
15/09/1973
15/09/1973
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963 P
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco
06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969 P
Maglie Cosimo
09/08/1976
09/08/1976
Mancini Mirco
11/04/1979
11/04/1979 P 1
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Morassi Dario
28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P C
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Romanin Gabriele
18/12/1978
18/12/1978
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P A
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 2
Zuliani Andrea
04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abramo Luigi 21/10/1977
21/10/1977 P
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969 P 1 C
Bellavia Albert 09/08/1976
09/08/1976
Bresolin Paolo 03/03/1977
03/03/1977
Caricchia Giovanni 02/04/1977
02/04/1977 P 1
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974 P VC
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P D
Di Benedetto Carlo 12/02/1968
12/02/1968
Driussi Vittorio 05/04/1966
05/04/1966
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P 1 A
Favero Massimo 29/12/1975
29/12/1975 P
Ferrari Michele 24/10/1967
24/10/1967
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Fumagalli Franco 04/10/1973
04/10/1973
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972 P
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P
Listorti Alberto 31/03/1970
31/03/1970
Marchina Marco 05/12/1978
05/12/1978 P A
Mazzoleni Lorenzo 07/03/1972
07/03/1972 P A
Metus Pierpaolo 22/03/1978
22/03/1978
Michelutti Mauro 20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977
Mottes Luca 22/07/1976
22/07/1976
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974 P
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975 P 1
Sostero Marco 24/09/1971
24/09/1971
15/07/1971 P
23/06/1973 P
Tosolini Federico 24/02/1972
24/02/1972
Vidoni Massimo 18/06/1978
18/06/1978
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973 P 1 A
Visentin Walter 06/05/1978
06/05/1978 P
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P GL
Candido Aldo 03/09/1972
03/09/1972
Chersicola Gabriele 31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies