Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bernardo Marco
24/05/1975
24/05/1975 P A
Bilato Lucio
22/11/1965
22/11/1965
Biribin Andrea
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
27/12/1972
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
Buttò Luca
29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P
Cafarelli Massimo
27/08/1974
27/08/1974 P
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964
Cavassi Alessandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P
12/12/1967
Del Forno Alberto
24/11/1968
24/11/1968
Didone' Simone
28/09/1973
28/09/1973 P GL
Dri Alfredo
31/10/1962
31/10/1962
Dzaferovic Adnan
12/12/1973
12/12/1973 P A C
Flocco Marco
28/02/1977
28/02/1977
Furlani Andrea
07/10/1964
07/10/1964 P
Gaddi Dario
03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P
Genna Massimo
17/07/1973
17/07/1973
Lodolo Riccardo
29/04/1965
29/04/1965
Manganaro Daniele
05/12/1967
05/12/1967
Mansutti Manuel
01/05/1979
01/05/1979 P 1
Mariano Ivan
28/05/1973
28/05/1973 P
Marini Claudio
09/04/1967
09/04/1967
01/03/1973
Nonino Andrea
04/01/1973
04/01/1973
Passone Gastone
27/07/1976
27/07/1976
Petris Alberto
14/03/1977
14/03/1977 P
Righini Daniel
08/08/1977
08/08/1977
Sattolo Stefano
01/01/1978
01/01/1978 P
10/03/1973
Stegnjaja Oleg
29/03/1974
29/03/1974 P
Taffarel Massimo
04/08/1974
04/08/1974
Vicario Luca
15/12/1973
15/12/1973
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P
Zaina Federico
18/05/1977
18/05/1977 P VC
Zaramella Piero
07/09/1978
07/09/1978
Zenarolla Luca
26/04/1978
26/04/1978
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Cestari Marco
18/07/1965
18/07/1965 P A
Giaiotto Deborah
11/08/1974
11/08/1974 P D
Mulloni Giancarlo
14/12/1965
14/12/1965
Zamò Sara
11/04/1979
11/04/1979
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basello Maurizio 06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Battistella Roberto 04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Bernardis Alan 02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Bidin Marco 25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Brushtulli Arben 13/04/1977
13/04/1977 P A
Cadamuro Luca 16/07/1973
16/07/1973
27/11/1970 P 1
Ciotola Dario 11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Comuzzi Luca 16/04/1973
16/04/1973 P
Crapis Massimo 10/11/1977
10/11/1977
13/02/1972
D'Urso Andrea 26/12/1971
26/12/1971 P
Dariotti Vittorio 17/05/1973
17/05/1973
Del Bianco Samuele 04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Del Sal Enzo 03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P A
Ermacora Ivan 06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fiorenzo Armando 05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P C
Fregolent Rudy 20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P
Garofolo Alberto 05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P A
Gattesco Stefano 12/01/1978
12/01/1978
Grop Miriano 24/04/1977
24/04/1977 P
Kukic Kristian 15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Leo Francesco 13/10/1974
13/10/1974 P
Messina Marcello 04/12/1968
04/12/1968 P
Mian Ivan 13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Miconi Mauro 19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Micottis Andrea 06/06/1970
06/06/1970 P
Mini Daniele 20/08/1976
20/08/1976 P
Munaro Luca 14/05/1971
14/05/1971
Nurra Santino 31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Pavan Raffaele 08/03/1978
08/03/1978
Perosa David 18/12/1977
18/12/1977 P
Piani Lauro 20/09/1969
20/09/1969
Pittis Massimiliano 21/02/1975
21/02/1975
22/10/1974
Signor Gabriele 18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P VC
Sinigaglia Ermano 22/02/1978
22/02/1978
Vota Massimo 05/12/1973
05/12/1973
Zampieri Tiziano 07/10/1976
07/10/1976
Zanutta Gianluca 08/10/1973
08/10/1973
Ballico Paolo 09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P GL
Brida Emiliano 23/04/1973
23/04/1973
Carlini Massimo 23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Lago Raffaele 12/12/1976
12/12/1976
Masutti Alessandro 25/09/1976
25/09/1976
Pittis Andrea 22/03/1969
22/03/1969 P D
Pittis Simone 08/05/1978
08/05/1978
Savani Dimitri 04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Uanin Daniele 26/09/1975
26/09/1975
Zanette Glauco 17/10/1977
17/10/1977
Lucca Gianni 17/03/1961
17/03/1961
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies