Referto

OverSangiorginaUd
1 - 2
AC Spilimbergo

OverSangiorginaUd 1
AC Spilimbergo 2

Arbitro Stefanutti Maurizio
Giocata il 03/12/2018 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia
30/06/1978
30/06/1978
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P A
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964
06/01/1964
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Iver
15/09/1973
15/09/1973 P
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco
06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962 P
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969 P
Maglie Cosimo
09/08/1976
09/08/1976 P
Mancini Mirco
11/04/1979
11/04/1979
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Morassi Dario
28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P C
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P VC
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971 P D
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P A
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 1
Zuliani Andrea
04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele 06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P
Amadio Franco 22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P C
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bonutto Andrea 06/09/1975
06/09/1975
Burelli Marco 24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P A
Canderan Mirko 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P
Cesaratto Gianluca 17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P 1
Cesaratto Ivan 16/04/1976
16/04/1976
Cherubin Alessandro 27/02/1974
27/02/1974 P
Cinausero Paolo 12/01/1968
12/01/1968
Colesan Diego 26/07/1974
26/07/1974 P 1 A
04/04/1973
30/03/1969
09/10/1963 P VC
D'Andrea Fabio 07/05/1974
07/05/1974
D'Andrea Rudi 21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo 28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Dreosto Simone 18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Facchina Denis 08/06/1975
08/06/1975
Fasan Gino 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Favaretto Riccardo 23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Gottardo Giuseppe 14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P
Gurnari Fabrizio 23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971 P
Marzona Lorenzo 23/04/1964
23/04/1964 P
Mazzeri Luca 23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menini Umberto 23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Osualdini Ermino 26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo 08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P
Pasutto Massimo 15/08/1966
15/08/1966
Pitussi Roberto 12/05/1968
12/05/1968
Sacilotto Roberto 26/01/1978
26/01/1978
Taiariol Stefano 21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Berton Renato 02/12/1957
02/12/1957
Cancian Enrico 03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
08/11/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies