Referto

Dimensione Giardino
1 - 0
AC Spilimbergo

Dimensione Giardino 1
AC Spilimbergo 0

Arbitro Mossenta Walter
Giocata il 12/11/2018 - 20:45 presso Franco Beltrame Mortegliano (UD) - Via Friuli, 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Battistella Roberto
04/03/1975
04/03/1975 P
Bernardis Alan
02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Bidin Marco
25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Brushtulli Arben
13/04/1977
13/04/1977 P
Cadamuro Luca
16/07/1973
16/07/1973
27/11/1970
Ciotola Dario
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Crapis Massimo
10/11/1977
10/11/1977
13/02/1972 P 1
D'Urso Andrea
26/12/1971
26/12/1971 P VC
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Dariotti Vittorio
17/05/1973
17/05/1973
Del Bianco Samuele
04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Del Sal Enzo
03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P C
Fregolent Rudy
20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Gattesco Stefano
12/01/1978
12/01/1978
Grop Miriano
24/04/1977
24/04/1977
Kukic Kristian
15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Leo Francesco
13/10/1974
13/10/1974 P
Messina Marcello
04/12/1968
04/12/1968 P
Mian Ivan
13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Micottis Andrea
06/06/1970
06/06/1970 P
Milan Ivan
13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Mini Daniele
20/08/1976
20/08/1976 P
Munaro Luca
14/05/1971
14/05/1971
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Perosa David
18/12/1977
18/12/1977 P
Pittis Massimiliano
21/02/1975
21/02/1975
22/10/1974
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P
Sinigaglia Ermano
22/02/1978
22/02/1978
Vota Massimo
05/12/1973
05/12/1973
Zampieri Tiziano
07/10/1976
07/10/1976 P
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P GL
Brida Emiliano
23/04/1973
23/04/1973
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Lago Raffaele
12/12/1976
12/12/1976
Masutti Alessandro
25/09/1976
25/09/1976
Pittis Andrea
22/03/1969
22/03/1969
Pittis Simone
08/05/1978
08/05/1978 P D
Savani Dimitri
04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Uanin Daniele
26/09/1975
26/09/1975
Zanette Glauco
17/10/1977
17/10/1977
Lucca Gianni
17/03/1961
17/03/1961 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele 06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P
Amadio Franco 22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P VC
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964 P
Bonutto Andrea 06/09/1975
06/09/1975
Burelli Marco 24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P
Canderan Mirko 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P C
Cesaratto Gianluca 17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Cesaratto Ivan 16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Cherubin Alessandro 27/02/1974
27/02/1974
Cinausero Paolo 12/01/1968
12/01/1968
Colesan Diego 26/07/1974
26/07/1974
04/04/1973 P
30/03/1969
09/10/1963 P
D'Andrea Fabio 07/05/1974
07/05/1974
D'Andrea Rudi 21/08/1974
21/08/1974
De Stefano Enzo 28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Dreosto Simone 18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Facchina Denis 08/06/1975
08/06/1975
Fasan Gino 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Favaretto Riccardo 23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Gottardo Giuseppe 14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P
Gurnari Fabrizio 23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971
Mazzeri Luca 23/09/1970
23/09/1970 P
Menini Umberto 23/09/1964
23/09/1964 P
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Osualdini Ermino 26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo 08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P
Pasutto Massimo 15/08/1966
15/08/1966
Pitussi Roberto 12/05/1968
12/05/1968
Sacilotto Roberto 26/01/1978
26/01/1978 P
Taiariol Stefano 21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Berton Renato 02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
Cancian Enrico 03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P D
08/11/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies