Referto

Warriors
3 - 1
AC Spilimbergo

Warriors 3
AC Spilimbergo 1

Arbitro Puntel Gian Battista
Giocata il 05/10/2018 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P 1
Bulfone Paolo
18/11/1967
18/11/1967 P 1
Camerin Nicola
07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Candido Gabriele
24/02/1973
24/02/1973
Castenetto Marco
10/08/1973
10/08/1973 P
Culin Serghiey
09/10/1977
09/10/1977
Curcio Vincenzo
20/05/1973
20/05/1973 P
Del Gobbo Angelo
02/12/1970
02/12/1970 P
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P VC
13/09/1976
Franzin Stefano
02/10/1972
02/10/1972
Gaudino Danilo
31/07/1973
31/07/1973
Genduso Roberto
11/05/1977
11/05/1977 P
Gremese Franco
16/05/1968
16/05/1968
Gussetti Gianluca
30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P
Lancerotto Mauro
17/02/1973
17/02/1973
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Lizzi Pietro
14/02/1977
14/02/1977 P
14/10/1976
Milocco Paolo
30/05/1966
30/05/1966 P
Miscoria Gianluca
17/03/1973
17/03/1973
Parola Lorenzo
01/08/1974
01/08/1974 P 1
Pascottini Andrea
26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
16/05/1972
Passoni Marco
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Quito Valerio
20/09/1967
20/09/1967 P D
Rinaldi Claudio
13/12/1972
13/12/1972
Rosolen Andrea
22/04/1977
22/04/1977
Sacchi Alessandro
03/05/1973
03/05/1973
Scauzilli Gianpiero
11/11/1978
11/11/1978
26/03/1973
Spina Mario
01/01/1969
01/01/1969 P C
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
21/08/1971
15/05/1968
Tudini Michele
13/03/1971
13/03/1971 P
Venturini Paolo
22/11/1958
22/11/1958 P A
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
31/08/1974 P
Bonati Maurizio
09/10/1958
09/10/1958
Canciani Raffaele
30/11/1965
30/11/1965
13/03/1964
Miani Luca
16/10/1963
16/10/1963 P GL
Palmisciano Giacomo
22/10/1960
22/10/1960 P D
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
16/05/1959
Ponselè Sandro
11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele 06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P
Amadio Franco 22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P C
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964 P D
Bonutto Andrea 06/09/1975
06/09/1975
Burelli Marco 24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P
Canderan Mirko 06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Cesaratto Gianluca 17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P 1
Cesaratto Ivan 16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Cherubin Alessandro 27/02/1974
27/02/1974
Cinausero Paolo 12/01/1968
12/01/1968
Colesan Diego 26/07/1974
26/07/1974
04/04/1973
30/03/1969
09/10/1963
D'Andrea Fabio 07/05/1974
07/05/1974
D'Andrea Rudi 21/08/1974
21/08/1974
De Stefano Enzo 28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Dreosto Simone 18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Facchina Denis 08/06/1975
08/06/1975 P A
Fasan Gino 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Favaretto Riccardo 23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Gottardo Giuseppe 14/03/1967
14/03/1967
Gurnari Fabrizio 23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971 P VC
Mazzeri Luca 23/09/1970
23/09/1970 P
Menini Umberto 23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Osualdini Ermino 26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo 08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P A
Pasutto Massimo 15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P
Pitussi Roberto 12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Sacilotto Roberto 26/01/1978
26/01/1978 P
Taiariol Stefano 21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Berton Renato 02/12/1957
02/12/1957
Cancian Enrico 03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
08/11/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies