Referto

Thermokey
1 - 3
Valmeduna X leg

Thermokey 1
Valmeduna X leg 3

Arbitro Comisso Romeo
Giocata il 15/04/2019 - 20:45 presso E. Scaini Varmo (UD) - Via G. Zuttioni
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Drigo Massimo
17/04/1977
17/04/1977
Battaglia Fabrizio
30/10/1962
30/10/1962
Buran Giorgio
07/01/1960
07/01/1960 P A
Feresin Roberto
27/06/1957
27/06/1957
Malvardi Antonio
19/09/1959
19/09/1959
Pitton Edi
01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Allkanjari Genci
21/09/1979
21/09/1979 P
Bon Camillo
04/08/1970
04/08/1970 P
Bozza Daniele
18/11/1964
18/11/1964
Bozza Giovanni
23/12/1992
23/12/1992
Bozza Simone
06/12/1969
06/12/1969 P
Cecotti Diego
28/10/1995
28/10/1995
Del Bianco Ivan
15/02/1972
15/02/1972
15/11/1961
Fabris Mattia
16/09/1997
16/09/1997
Fontanel Davide
27/12/1978
27/12/1978
Giametta Salvatore
18/07/1986
18/07/1986 P 1 C
Kujundzic Dzenan
10/11/1996
10/11/1996 P A
Mauro Gabriele
26/11/1994
26/11/1994
Meneguzzi Michele
30/08/1969
30/08/1969 P GL
Merli Luca
06/08/1970
06/08/1970 P
20/08/1975
Odorico Denis
22/06/1973
22/06/1973 P
Osimani Cristiano
25/02/1974
25/02/1974 P
Perin Diego
29/01/1979
29/01/1979 P
Pighin Mattia
07/08/1997
07/08/1997 P
Rizzi Francesco
02/02/1974
02/02/1974
Rochetto Ennio
17/05/1969
17/05/1969
Rossan Patrick
15/05/1984
15/05/1984
Scagnetto Mirco
11/05/1985
11/05/1985 P X
Silvioli Alex
16/05/1992
16/05/1992 P
Toniutto Fabio
14/10/1975
14/10/1975
02/03/1965 P VC
Vincenzi Giacomo
26/09/1985
26/09/1985
Zuccolo Sergio
16/01/1972
16/01/1972
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertin Stefano 14/10/1982
14/10/1982 P
Bevilacqua Damiano 05/09/1975
05/09/1975
Borrello Alen 04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P 1
Bortolussi Fabio 14/02/1993
14/02/1993 P
Bortolussi Mirko 31/07/1988
31/07/1988 P 1
Bortolussi Silvano 10/04/1982
10/04/1982
Bressa Roberto 28/04/1970
28/04/1970 P
Casali Renzo 14/03/1969
14/03/1969
Cesca Lorenzo 05/09/1994
05/09/1994
27/05/1989
De Stefano Marco 02/01/1988
02/01/1988
Del Bianco Livio 13/04/1974
13/04/1974 P C
Del Pin Alessandro 28/02/1986
28/02/1986
16/01/1990
Fachin Alessio 25/07/1996
25/07/1996 P
Fantin Jody Arturo 13/02/1987
13/02/1987 P 1 VC
Fantin Omar 23/04/1991
23/04/1991
Federico Andrea 02/08/1985
02/08/1985 P
Marcolina Stefano 21/02/1980
21/02/1980
Paveglio Samuel 14/11/1989
14/11/1989 P
Paveglio Simone 22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P
Rizzotti Massimo 23/11/1972
23/11/1972 P
Roitero Michele 07/09/1994
07/09/1994
Rugo Giuseppe 02/10/1983
02/10/1983 P
Sovran Pierangelo 15/10/1977
15/10/1977
Stecca Matteo 14/04/1995
14/04/1995 P
Tramontina Michael 25/02/1996
25/02/1996
Valvassori Fabio 15/10/1995
15/10/1995
Vanin Simone 23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Cassan Roberto 22/06/1957
22/06/1957 P GL
De Martin Giovanni 19/10/1972
19/10/1972 P A
Fantin Antonio 21/09/1959
21/09/1959
Rugo Pietro 07/09/1977
07/09/1977
Stefanin Federico 06/04/1973
06/04/1973
Del Din Pietro 22/03/1980
22/03/1980
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies