Referto

Da Nando
5 - 0
Asd Portover

Da Nando 5
Asd Portover 0

Arbitro Leo Paolo
Giocata il 24/03/2018 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Bicinicco (UD) - Via IV Novembre, 8 Gris-Cuccana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1968 P
Anzile Alessandro
21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P
Bandiziol Paolo
27/05/1963
27/05/1963 P 1
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P VC
Benvenuto Daniele
09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P
Businelli Volveno
16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P A
Busiol Gianni
10/05/1964
10/05/1964
27/11/1970
Cestari Ferdinando
10/04/1963
10/04/1963
Ciotola Dario
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Ciprian Massimo
06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio
28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P 1
Concato Lorenzo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964
De Fazio Alberico
10/05/1960
10/05/1960 P
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969
04/07/1969 P 2 A
Dose Walter
14/02/1967
14/02/1967 P 1
Fabro Germano
08/08/1967
08/08/1967
Faggian Francesco
26/06/1967
26/06/1967
Feresin Roberto
27/06/1957
27/06/1957
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Gavin Alessandro
29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P C
Giavon Loris
27/07/1965
27/07/1965
Gobbo Fabrizio
13/02/1968
13/02/1968
Macolino Lupo
03/04/1964
03/04/1964 P
Menna Francesco
06/03/1960
06/03/1960 P A
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964 P
Paron Luca
28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Salvador Giovanni
19/05/1966
19/05/1966
Scilipoti Salvatore
22/09/1962
22/09/1962 P GL
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P
03/12/1965
Spaccaterra Renato
14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Stocco Orietto
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Tonetti Nerio
09/05/1961
09/05/1961
15/05/1968
Vrizzi Giorgio
04/12/1960
04/12/1960 P
Caisutti Ivan
22/10/1973
22/10/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P C
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962 P
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Battain Nevio 11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Battiston Andrea 04/01/1955
04/01/1955 P
Bellotto Mirco 23/04/1968
23/04/1968 P GL
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Bernardotto Lucio 13/12/1968
13/12/1968
Biancardi Michele 18/10/1963
18/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967
29/04/1966
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969
Donato Boris 30/05/1969
30/05/1969
Fante Oscar Alfredo 30/11/1958
30/11/1958
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964 P
Franzo Sandro 24/09/1966
24/09/1966 P
Furin Maurizio 19/01/1959
19/01/1959
Furlanis Stefano 08/08/1965
08/08/1965
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965 P
10/08/1964
01/10/1961
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Molinari Pier Paolo 21/01/1961
21/01/1961
Morettin Moreno 17/11/1965
17/11/1965
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P VC
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964 P
Petrucci Roberto 21/09/1965
21/09/1965 P
Salvadego Federico 19/12/1964
19/12/1964
Spoladore Mauro 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
04/11/1968
Tabaro Massimo 14/04/1971
14/04/1971
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963 P
Vivan Stefano 25/09/1971
25/09/1971
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies