Referto

Tissano 1984
1 - 5
AC La Rosa

Tissano 1984 1
AC La Rosa 5

Arbitro Filaferro Giovanni
Giocata il 24/03/2018 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Pavia Di Udine (UD) - Piazza della Vittoria Percoto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Brugnola Romeo
21/03/1969
21/03/1969 P
Cavedale Cristian
14/03/1987
14/03/1987
Corrubolo Mauro
10/06/1977
10/06/1977 P
De Luisa Fabio
27/10/1986
27/10/1986
Di Lullo Filippo
30/11/1996
30/11/1996
Ferrari Roberto
15/11/1988
15/11/1988 P
Garzitto Gabriele
15/02/1974
15/02/1974 P VC
Gregorutti Nicola
24/04/1974
24/04/1974 P
Lestuzzi David
27/08/1971
27/08/1971
Mestroni Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Montorio Matteo
08/03/1989
08/03/1989
Niemiz Francesco
08/08/1998
08/08/1998 P
Pozzar Martin
19/09/1984
19/09/1984
Stel Stefano
04/01/1978
04/01/1978 P
Vargiolu Simone
12/09/1982
12/09/1982
Vicario Davide
10/12/1997
10/12/1997
Vidulich Enrico
16/12/1995
16/12/1995
Visone Luigi
25/09/1991
25/09/1991 P
Benvenuto Ivan
14/12/1972
14/12/1972
Ceiner Raffaele
14/10/1965
14/10/1965 P D
Di Bernardo Valdino
24/10/1969
24/10/1969
06/08/1957 P D
Forte Renzo
01/11/1957
01/11/1957 P D
Grattoni Nello
15/07/1952
15/07/1952 P GL
Marcuzzi Roberto
21/09/1965
21/09/1965 P A
Budai Emanuele
29/11/1993
29/11/1993
Carnieletto Andrea
05/12/1991
05/12/1991 P
Criscuolo Simone
12/12/1988
12/12/1988
Manzato Riccardo
30/09/1989
30/09/1989 P
Montorio Enrico
18/11/1992
18/11/1992 P 1
Parente Giuseppe
25/07/1980
25/07/1980
Sgambellone Massimo
27/05/1981
27/05/1981 P
Turco Daniel
13/01/1993
13/01/1993 P
Turco Massimiliano
29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Turco Mattia
29/11/1988
29/11/1988 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avadanei Costantin 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Bonato Emanuele 17/02/1975
17/02/1975
Carimb Ion Ciprian 25/01/1980
25/01/1980
Casotto Marco 09/05/1968
09/05/1968 P C
Catuogno Francesco 26/02/1979
26/02/1979
Cecchin Michele 21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Chersin Dario 07/06/1979
07/06/1979 P
Corsale Giovanni 29/09/1996
29/09/1996
De Pascalis Marco 14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
01/11/1990
Falco Alessandro 24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Ferrari Davide 17/04/1982
17/04/1982
Fiorin Fulvio 14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Gutu Gigel- Adrian 13/07/1988
13/07/1988
Hoxha Abaz 05/12/1994
05/12/1994 P 1
Kresovic Goran 04/09/1995
04/09/1995
La Rocca Eugenio 23/03/1978
23/03/1978 P
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Liut Enrico 02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Liut Mattia 03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P 3
Masin Michele 15/03/1980
15/03/1980
Mazzero Diego 28/02/1970
28/02/1970 P
Mellini Stefano 17/09/1974
17/09/1974
Menon Flavio 14/08/1983
14/08/1983
Montanar Mattia 20/09/1992
20/09/1992
Ranieri Giuseppe 04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P 1
Sgobbi Davide 11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Stabile Alessandro 16/01/1978
16/01/1978
Striolo Michele 13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Alessandro 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Tomasin Andrea 13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P
Tomat Alessandro 26/07/1975
26/07/1975
Trevisan Andrea 27/02/1976
27/02/1976
Trevisan Mauro 10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P VC
Zaina Fabio 26/05/1984
26/05/1984 P
Bergamin Gabriele 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Ferrari Angelo 22/12/1944
22/12/1944 P GL
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P D
Nocent Stefano 16/04/1970
16/04/1970
Panizzolo Ilaria 13/01/1973
13/01/1973
Trombin Franco 04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Zuttion Gabriele 27/09/1971
27/09/1971 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies