Referto

Old Amasanda
7 - 1
Da Nando

Old Amasanda 7
Da Nando 1

Arbitro De Cecco Luca
Giocata il 10/05/2017 - 20:45 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Andreutti Mauro
08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Baron Stefano
03/03/1969
03/03/1969
Bassi Silvio
13/07/1959
13/07/1959 P 1
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele
14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P C
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Cardona Giovanni
21/01/1962
21/01/1962
Cividini Sereno
26/09/1953
26/09/1953 P
03/10/1961
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P GL
Di Giorgio Guido
20/10/1957
20/10/1957 P
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Gabrici Carlo
08/05/1958
08/05/1958
Gardelliano Franco
01/04/1967
01/04/1967 P
25/07/1969 P 2
Martinuzzi Ezio
27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Menegon Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971 P
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965 P VC
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
05/11/1965
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P
Pischiutta Licio
17/01/1953
17/01/1953
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
11/11/1951 P
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P 4
12/11/1961
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Presello Claudio
04/08/1965
04/08/1965
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969
Anzile Alessandro 21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Ballico Paolo 09/04/1966
09/04/1966
Bandiziol Paolo 27/05/1963
27/05/1963
Basello Maurizio 06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Benvenuto Daniele 09/12/1966
09/12/1966
Bissacco Roberto 27/04/1964
27/04/1964
Businelli Volveno 16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P C
Busiol Gianni 10/05/1964
10/05/1964
Cavucli Marco 28/07/1964
28/07/1964
Cestari Ferdinando 10/04/1963
10/04/1963 P
Ciprian Massimo 06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio 28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P VC
Concato Lorenzo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964
De Fazio Alberico 10/05/1960
10/05/1960
Dose Walter 14/02/1967
14/02/1967 P
Ermacora Ivan 06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Feresin Roberto 27/06/1957
27/06/1957
Garofolo Alberto 05/04/1965
05/04/1965
Gavin Alessandro 29/08/1959
29/08/1959
Giavon Loris 27/07/1965
27/07/1965
Macolino Lupo 03/04/1964
03/04/1964
Mattiussi Giovanni 05/10/1966
05/10/1966
Menna Francesco 06/03/1960
06/03/1960
Nurra Santino 31/07/1964
31/07/1964 P
Paron Luca 28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Rossini Roberto 09/07/1965
09/07/1965 P
Salvador Giovanni 19/05/1966
19/05/1966
Scilipoti Salvatore 22/09/1962
22/09/1962 P
03/12/1965 P GL
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Stocco Orietto 11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P 1
Tonetti Nerio 09/05/1961
09/05/1961
15/05/1968
Uanetto Sandro 12/03/1965
12/03/1965
Vrizzi Giorgio 04/12/1960
04/12/1960 P
Caisutti Ivan 22/10/1973
22/10/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies