Referto

Da Nando
3 - 1
Old Amasanda

Da Nando 3
Old Amasanda 1

Arbitro Darù Alberto
Giocata il 25/03/2017 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Bicinicco (UD) - Via IV Novembre, 8 Gris-Cuccana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969
Anzile Alessandro
21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966
Bandiziol Paolo
27/05/1963
27/05/1963 P 1
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Benvenuto Daniele
09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P A
Bissacco Roberto
27/04/1964
27/04/1964
Businelli Volveno
16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P
Busiol Gianni
10/05/1964
10/05/1964 P 1
Cavucli Marco
28/07/1964
28/07/1964
Cestari Ferdinando
10/04/1963
10/04/1963 P
Ciprian Massimo
06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio
28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P GL
Concato Lorenzo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964
De Fazio Alberico
10/05/1960
10/05/1960 P
Dose Walter
14/02/1967
14/02/1967
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Feresin Roberto
27/06/1957
27/06/1957 P
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Gavin Alessandro
29/08/1959
29/08/1959
Giavon Loris
27/07/1965
27/07/1965
Macolino Lupo
03/04/1964
03/04/1964 P VC
Mattiussi Giovanni
05/10/1966
05/10/1966
Menna Francesco
06/03/1960
06/03/1960 P C
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Paron Luca
28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Rossini Roberto
09/07/1965
09/07/1965
Salvador Giovanni
19/05/1966
19/05/1966
Scilipoti Salvatore
22/09/1962
22/09/1962
03/12/1965 P
Spaccaterra Renato
14/12/1967
14/12/1967 P 1
Stocco Orietto
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Tonetti Nerio
09/05/1961
09/05/1961 P A
15/05/1968
Uanetto Sandro
12/03/1965
12/03/1965
Vrizzi Giorgio
04/12/1960
04/12/1960
Caisutti Ivan
22/10/1973
22/10/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Andreutti Mauro 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Baron Stefano 03/03/1969
03/03/1969
Bassi Silvio 13/07/1959
13/07/1959 P C
Battaino Bruno 16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele 14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto 29/05/1963
29/05/1963
Bressan Paolo 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Bruno Michele 30/06/1966
30/06/1966 P VC
Cardona Giovanni 21/01/1962
21/01/1962
Cividini Sereno 26/09/1953
26/09/1953
03/10/1961 P
Della Vedova Silvio 23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P
Di Giorgio Guido 20/10/1957
20/10/1957
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P GL
Dominici Luca 31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P 1
Fabris Marco 12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Gabrici Carlo 08/05/1958
08/05/1958 P
Gardelliano Franco 01/04/1967
01/04/1967 P
25/07/1969
Martinuzzi Ezio 27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Menegon Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Michelutti Amorino 26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo 18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo 11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio 02/09/1964
02/09/1964 P
Perrella Pasquale 11/03/1962
11/03/1962
05/11/1965 P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961
Pischiutta Licio 17/01/1953
17/01/1953
Presello Francesco 02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Riva Romeo 11/11/1951
11/11/1951
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P A
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P
12/11/1961 P
Pascoli Claudio 05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Presello Claudio 04/08/1965
04/08/1965
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies