Referto

AC Dignano 1992
4 - 1
Arcobaleno

AC Dignano 1992 4
Arcobaleno 1

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
Giocata il 04/11/2016 - 20:45 presso Paolo Bello Dignano (UD) - Via Silvio Pellico 2 Carpacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
07/09/1983
Barbui Paolo
15/06/1972
15/06/1972 P VC
Bel Daniele
19/12/1981
19/12/1981
Beltrame Simone
06/08/1984
06/08/1984
Berton Nicholas
20/08/1984
20/08/1984 P
Bisaro Alessio
06/12/1985
06/12/1985 P
D'Amato Ferdinando
14/11/1985
14/11/1985 P 1
07/10/1978
Dal Bello Stefano
05/10/1975
05/10/1975
De Candido Stefano
12/07/1979
12/07/1979
Dreosto Simone
18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Durighello Roberto
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Fabbro Cristian
16/05/1981
16/05/1981
Franco Andrea
07/02/1981
07/02/1981 P 1
Gottardo Giuseppe
14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P D
Guerra Peck Gregory
26/11/1987
26/11/1987 P
14/09/1990 P
Marchesin Ludovico
06/10/1994
06/10/1994 P
Micoli Michele
20/05/1968
20/05/1968 P A
Moro Stefano
24/02/1992
24/02/1992
Pellegrini Marco
22/06/1996
22/06/1996 P
Peressini Davide
23/04/1994
23/04/1994
Petracco Andrea
20/01/1982
20/01/1982 P
Petris Christian
06/12/1989
06/12/1989 P 1 C
Pilloni Alessandro
04/03/1969
04/03/1969
Pilloni Filippo
04/10/1994
04/10/1994 P
Russo Jacopo
08/11/1989
08/11/1989 P
Sacilotto Roberto
26/01/1978
26/01/1978 P
Tomasella Ivano
06/04/1972
06/04/1972
Vignuda Paolo
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Voropaev Shandro
13/11/1989
13/11/1989 P 1
Zuccolo Marco
28/05/1987
28/05/1987 P
Zuliani Alex
08/04/1989
08/04/1989 P
Aletti Mario
07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Furlanis Luca
13/09/1979
13/09/1979
Mucignato Michele
15/10/1969
15/10/1969
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970 P
03/08/1971 P
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P GL
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P 1
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990 P D
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola 08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971 P
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies