Referto

AC Torsa
1 - 4
AM Ruda

AC Torsa 1
AM Ruda 4

Arbitro Gasparini Mario
Giocata il 04/11/2016 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Pocenia (UD) - Via Dello Sport Torsa
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Braidotti Marco
29/10/1983
29/10/1983 P A
Burlon Alessio
15/10/1994
15/10/1994
Cesarin Nicolas
29/11/1994
29/11/1994
Cuffari Simone
24/01/1985
24/01/1985
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969
04/07/1969 P
Driutti Marco
10/09/1985
10/09/1985
04/03/1991
Fabris Antonio
05/09/1986
05/09/1986 P 1 VC
Fantin Omar
30/09/1994
30/09/1994
Fantini Manuel
01/06/1983
01/06/1983 P A
Favero Luca
07/01/1986
07/01/1986
Favero Massimo
29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Genovese Adriano
14/08/1985
14/08/1985
Gentile Raffaele
15/08/1991
15/08/1991 P
Gori Fabio
05/03/1974
05/03/1974
02/02/1992 P
Levaponti Stefano
09/02/1980
09/02/1980
Malisan Simone
09/07/1984
09/07/1984 P C
Malo Olsi
02/05/1987
02/05/1987 P
Nastasino Aiman
08/07/1980
08/07/1980
Pallamin Loris
10/05/1975
10/05/1975 P
Paron Luca
28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Pecile Matteo
26/08/1980
26/08/1980
Pituello Matteo
03/02/1987
03/02/1987 P
Spano Gabriele
07/09/1985
07/09/1985 P
Tavano Matteo
14/02/1980
14/02/1980 P
14/04/1971
Visiello Andrea
30/01/1983
30/01/1983 P
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973
Bandiziol Paolo
27/05/1963
27/05/1963 P D
25/10/1971
Castagnaviz Marco
21/01/1958
21/01/1958 P D
Degano Adriano
04/09/1973
04/09/1973
Domini Lorenzo
24/02/1980
24/02/1980
Iacuzzo Alessandro
23/02/1977
23/02/1977 P GL
Stel Graziano
28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Zoccolan Sandro
23/12/1963
23/12/1963 P A
Gigante Sirio
31/08/1981
31/08/1981
Tonasso Denyel
04/08/1972
04/08/1972
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ceppellot Marina 28/11/1994
28/11/1994
Devidè Serena 07/05/1990
07/05/1990
Rigonat Lorenzo 11/09/1985
11/09/1985 P D
Ulian Marcellino 02/02/1957
02/02/1957 P GL
Ballaminut Alessio 12/04/1989
12/04/1989
Ballaminut Marco 17/05/1989
17/05/1989
Cicogna Antonio 09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Clama Maurizio 30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P
Conte Antonio 26/06/1990
26/06/1990 P 2
Dapas Alessandro 27/12/1979
27/12/1979 P C
Demeio Ruben 09/04/1995
09/04/1995 P D
Di Bernardo Denis 24/07/1984
24/07/1984
Ferigutti Claudio 10/01/1989
10/01/1989 P 1
Fornasin Stefano 15/01/1984
15/01/1984
Gashi Argjent 11/03/1990
11/03/1990 P
Godeas Luca 09/04/1967
09/04/1967 P A
Gratton Claudio 03/08/1988
03/08/1988
Lovisini Andrea 12/02/1992
12/02/1992
Marsilio Andrea 15/02/1974
15/02/1974 P
Merola Roberto 06/01/1989
06/01/1989 P 1 A
Molinari Roberto 09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Moro Flavio 01/02/1977
01/02/1977 P
Pavlovic Dragan 21/06/1986
21/06/1986
Pelli Lorenzo 09/08/1988
09/08/1988 P
Pelos Andrea 18/07/1988
18/07/1988
Politti Emilio 28/05/1980
28/05/1980
Portelli Simone 20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P VC
Rosso Daniele 17/06/1983
17/06/1983 P
Scarabelli Andrea 23/12/1984
23/12/1984 P
Scarel Fausto 24/11/1962
24/11/1962
Scolaro Emanuele 12/12/1980
12/12/1980 P
Scridel Mauro 14/07/1974
14/07/1974
Stafuzza Jacopo 18/08/1991
18/08/1991
Tassin Diego 01/08/1975
01/08/1975
Ulian Michele 15/07/1991
15/07/1991 P
Ulian Raoul 05/04/1979
05/04/1979 P A
Vicario Marco 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
26/05/1972
Zorba Alberto 09/12/1995
09/12/1995
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies