Caratel Coderno 9 - 2 Danieli
Caratel Coderno
9
Danieli
2
Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bertoli Patrick
13/03/1979 |
13/03/1979 | |||||
Brustolon Raffaele
20/08/1995 |
20/08/1995 | |||||
Candotti Andrea
20/10/1985 |
20/10/1985 | |||||
Ciani Flavio
25/02/1981 |
25/02/1981 | |||||
Comar Michele
16/11/1982 |
16/11/1982 | |||||
Comisso Cristian
05/01/1988 |
05/01/1988 | |||||
De Colle Lorenzo
17/02/1985 |
17/02/1985 | P | 1 | C | ||
Del Zotto Mattia
21/12/1990 |
21/12/1990 | |||||
Del Zotto Paolo
18/07/1984 |
18/07/1984 | |||||
Di Lenarda Cristian
31/12/1994 |
31/12/1994 | P | ||||
Di Lenarda Roberto
20/02/1985 |
20/02/1985 | |||||
Ganzini Mattia
13/06/1988 |
13/06/1988 | |||||
Glorialanza Moreno
26/07/1984 |
26/07/1984 | |||||
Lovisa Francesco
12/07/1985 |
12/07/1985 | |||||
Moretti Cesare
19/11/1966 |
19/11/1966 | P | ||||
Picco Gianluca
25/08/1984 |
25/08/1984 | |||||
Prenassi Eros
17/05/1981 |
17/05/1981 | P | 2 | |||
Pressacco Enrico
06/05/1981 |
06/05/1981 | |||||
Rebbelato Andrea
13/08/1987 |
13/08/1987 | P | 3 | |||
Rinaldi Nicola
07/07/1978 |
07/07/1978 | P | D | |||
Rinaldi Stefano
17/07/1994 |
17/07/1994 | P | 1 | |||
Tomini Matteo
27/12/1983 |
27/12/1983 | P | ||||
Tomini Michele
23/01/1982 |
23/01/1982 | |||||
Valoppi Mattia
09/03/1984 |
09/03/1984 | |||||
Valoppi Rudi
03/03/1983 |
03/03/1983 | P | 2 | VC | ||
Zuliani Stefano
13/12/1994 |
13/12/1994 | |||||
Del Vecchio Simone
24/12/1972 |
24/12/1972 | |||||
Di Lenarda Claudio
12/02/1983 |
12/02/1983 | P | D | |||
Molaro Cristiano
16/12/1971 |
16/12/1971 | |||||
Molaro Rodolfo
13/10/1966 |
13/10/1966 | P | A |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adragna Sandro
20/05/1984
|
20/05/1984 | |||||
Aghina Marco
13/11/1994
|
13/11/1994 | |||||
Arduini Fabrizio
13/03/1973
|
13/03/1973 | |||||
Boemo Alessandro
06/10/1977
|
06/10/1977 | P | 1 | C | ||
Borin Davide
04/10/1988
|
04/10/1988 | |||||
Bruttomesso Marco
29/07/1988
|
29/07/1988 | |||||
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
|
23/09/1974 | |||||
Floreani Marco
28/08/1956
|
28/08/1956 | |||||
Genduso Calogero
14/01/1989
|
14/01/1989 | P | ||||
Grama Marius
31/08/1965
|
31/08/1965 | P | A | |||
Gregoricchio Alessio
23/12/1976
|
23/12/1976 | |||||
Leonarduzzi Franco
22/09/1975
|
22/09/1975 | |||||
Pasquariello Michele
24/04/1988
|
24/04/1988 | |||||
Polotto Andrea
27/07/1986
|
27/07/1986 | P | VC | |||
Sbrugnera Mauro
21/05/1979
|
21/05/1979 | |||||
Trombetta Paolo
21/01/1960
|
21/01/1960 | |||||
Urizzi Alessio
12/11/1971
|
12/11/1971 | |||||
Vaccaro Federico
22/09/1987
|
22/09/1987 | P | 1 | |||
De Vit Alessia
06/06/1984
|
06/06/1984 | |||||
Sbrugnera Luisa
11/05/1966
|
11/05/1966 | P | A | |||
Segatto Galdino
30/03/1952
|
30/03/1952 | |||||
Spanti Bruno
18/06/1979
|
18/06/1979 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo