Referto

Valmeduna X leg
4 - 3
Arcobaleno

Valmeduna X leg 4
Arcobaleno 3

Arbitro De Clara Vittorino
Giocata il 18/04/2015 - 15:00 presso Aguar Meduno (PN) - Via Aguar
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bevilacqua Damiano
05/09/1975
05/09/1975 P
Bidoli Mauro
25/12/1978
25/12/1978
Borrello Alen
04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P 2
Bortolussi Fabio
14/02/1993
14/02/1993 P
Bortolussi Mirko
31/07/1988
31/07/1988
Bortolussi Silvano
10/04/1982
10/04/1982 P
Burello Roberto
22/01/1986
22/01/1986
Canderan Luca
04/01/1981
04/01/1981
Cardone Leo
06/01/1982
06/01/1982
Casali Renzo
14/03/1969
14/03/1969 P
Cesca Lorenzo
05/09/1994
05/09/1994 P
03/12/1993 P
Coronica Marco
15/05/1993
15/05/1993 P
De Stefano Marco
02/01/1988
02/01/1988 P
Del Bianco Livio
13/04/1974
13/04/1974 P C
16/01/1990 P
Manente Rudy
26/07/1985
26/07/1985
19/01/1982
Michielutti Moreno
25/09/1977
25/09/1977
Nonis Alberto
01/03/1982
01/03/1982
Paveglio Samuel
14/11/1989
14/11/1989 P
Paveglio Simone
22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P 1
Possamai Loris
07/02/1978
07/02/1978 P
Rugo Giuseppe
02/10/1983
02/10/1983 P
Rugo Pietro
07/09/1977
07/09/1977 P GL
Sovran Pierangelo
15/10/1977
15/10/1977 P VC
Stefanin Alain
21/02/1980
21/02/1980
Stefanin Federico
06/04/1973
06/04/1973
Tomat Erman
21/11/1970
21/11/1970 P 1
Vanin Simone
23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Verocai Fabio
30/06/1982
30/06/1982
Zaami Alessandro
03/09/1975
03/09/1975
De Martin Giovanni
19/10/1972
19/10/1972 P A
Nonis Giampietro
01/11/1957
01/11/1957
Del Degan Antonio
30/11/1955
30/11/1955
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barazzutti Giovanni 16/08/1984
16/08/1984
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Di Doi Massimo 10/08/1983
10/08/1983
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
03/08/1971 P
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P C
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P 1
Lestuzzi Christian 20/08/1982
20/08/1982
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P GL
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
Peresson Valter 10/06/1973
10/06/1973
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturelli Sandro 22/06/1965
22/06/1965
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P D
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965 P A
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Agostinis Raffaele 08/12/1981
08/12/1981
07/03/1970
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Iob Pietro 25/03/1970
25/03/1970
Mamolo Federico 03/11/1974
03/11/1974
Mauro Davide 24/07/1991
24/07/1991
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991 P 1
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974 P 1
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies