Referto

Valmeduna X leg
2 - 2
AC Billerio Magnano

Valmeduna X leg 2
AC Billerio Magnano 2

Arbitro Santarossa Marc Daniel
Giocata il 21/02/2015 - 14:30 presso Aguar Meduno (PN) - Via Aguar
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bevilacqua Damiano
05/09/1975
05/09/1975 P
Bidoli Mauro
25/12/1978
25/12/1978
Borrello Alen
04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P 1
Bortolussi Fabio
14/02/1993
14/02/1993
Bortolussi Mirko
31/07/1988
31/07/1988
Bortolussi Silvano
10/04/1982
10/04/1982 P C
Burello Roberto
22/01/1986
22/01/1986
Canderan Luca
04/01/1981
04/01/1981
Cardone Leo
06/01/1982
06/01/1982
Casali Renzo
14/03/1969
14/03/1969 P A VC
Cesca Lorenzo
05/09/1994
05/09/1994 P
03/12/1993 P
Coronica Marco
15/05/1993
15/05/1993 P
De Stefano Marco
02/01/1988
02/01/1988 P
Del Bianco Livio
13/04/1974
13/04/1974 P
16/01/1990 P A
Manente Rudy
26/07/1985
26/07/1985
19/01/1982 P
Michielutti Moreno
25/09/1977
25/09/1977
Nonis Alberto
01/03/1982
01/03/1982
Paveglio Samuel
14/11/1989
14/11/1989 P
Paveglio Simone
22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P
Possamai Loris
07/02/1978
07/02/1978 P
Rugo Giuseppe
02/10/1983
02/10/1983
Rugo Pietro
07/09/1977
07/09/1977 P GL
Sovran Pierangelo
15/10/1977
15/10/1977 P
Stefanin Alain
21/02/1980
21/02/1980
Stefanin Federico
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P D
Tomat Erman
21/11/1970
21/11/1970 P
Vanin Simone
23/01/1986
23/01/1986
Verocai Fabio
30/06/1982
30/06/1982
Zaami Alessandro
03/09/1975
03/09/1975
De Martin Giovanni
19/10/1972
19/10/1972 P A
Nonis Giampietro
01/11/1957
01/11/1957
Del Degan Antonio
30/11/1955
30/11/1955
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Achbani Said 03/05/1981
03/05/1981 P
Alessio Erik 28/09/1988
28/09/1988 P
Cargnello Andrea 12/02/1976
12/02/1976
Cecconi Andrea 16/07/1975
16/07/1975
Cecconi Denis 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P VC
Ciorba Mirko 27/11/1977
27/11/1977 P A
Clama Andrea 13/12/1978
13/12/1978 P
Clama Giuliano 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P 1
Clapiz Andrea 04/10/1989
04/10/1989 P
Clapiz Fabio 15/10/1980
15/10/1980 P
02/05/1966 P
De Monte Bruno 06/12/1970
06/12/1970 P
De Paolo Luca 21/08/1984
21/08/1984
Del Pino Nicola 09/09/1984
09/09/1984
Disint Stefano 14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Ermacora Raffaele 22/09/1990
22/09/1990 P
Fadi Igor 18/10/1991
18/10/1991
Galantini Sergio 28/04/1963
28/04/1963 P A
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Madrassi Lorenzo 02/06/1981
02/06/1981
Malerba Cosimo 15/02/1987
15/02/1987
Menis Roberto 10/11/1971
10/11/1971 P
Merluzzi Nicola 26/11/1981
26/11/1981
Minisini Giorgio 08/09/1975
08/09/1975
Molinaro Stefano 13/01/1975
13/01/1975
Pascolo Christian 29/11/1987
29/11/1987 P
Pascolo Matteo 14/01/1984
14/01/1984 P A
Peressoni Andrea 02/11/1980
02/11/1980 P C
Piccoli Fabrizio 01/02/1970
01/02/1970
Revelant Fabrizio 03/10/1972
03/10/1972 P D
Scaini Daniele 20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P A
Spizzo Ellis 16/06/1978
16/06/1978 P
Stafutti Claudio 19/03/1967
19/03/1967 P GL
Tinappo Lorenzo 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Torre Giuseppe 16/03/1987
16/03/1987
Venier Alessandro 17/04/1989
17/04/1989
Zanussi Diego 19/01/1977
19/01/1977 P 1
Dordolo Amos 01/10/1972
01/10/1972 P D
Revelant Alessandro 07/04/1978
07/04/1978
Revelant Raffaele 26/02/1974
26/02/1974
Revelant Fabio 25/12/1978
25/12/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies