Referto

Effe 84 Friulclean
2 - 3
Palut Prissinins

Effe 84 Friulclean 2
Palut Prissinins 3

Arbitro Mossenta Walter
Giocata il 10/04/2015 - 20:45 presso Sant'Anna Latisana (UD) - Via Tisanella Paludo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agyeman-Dua Kofi
17/04/1985
17/04/1985 P 1
Bertoldi Luca
27/09/1991
27/09/1991 P
26/09/1968
Ceccon Alessandro
27/05/1991
27/05/1991 P
Clocchiatti Pietro
10/06/1992
10/06/1992
Cona Alberto
12/05/1974
12/05/1974
Cordovado Giorgio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967
Dondè Filippo
02/11/1991
02/11/1991 P
Feliziani Davide
04/11/1983
04/11/1983 P
03/05/1979 P
Goldaniga Roberto
05/04/1983
05/04/1983 P
Gritti Gabriele
26/10/1989
26/10/1989
Jerez Juan Pablo
07/09/1984
07/09/1984
Korreshi Mauriko
02/09/1994
02/09/1994
Mansutti Massimo
14/11/1966
14/11/1966
Marangone Alex
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Marcuzzi Fabrizio
01/10/1981
01/10/1981
Panigutti Andrea
02/03/1970
02/03/1970 P D
Parente Luca
21/01/1991
21/01/1991 P
Pascolini Amitabh
20/12/1977
20/12/1977 P GL
Pellarin Paolo
20/12/1960
20/12/1960
21/12/1987
Poli Francesco
09/04/1979
09/04/1979
24/10/1987
Rosso Gianluca
11/05/1981
11/05/1981
Roverano Luca
25/09/1967
25/09/1967 P D
Scialino Andrea
06/04/1987
06/04/1987
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
21/08/1971 P 1 A
Trevisan Alessandro
31/05/1978
31/05/1978
Umano Marco
05/05/1979
05/05/1979 P
Zanon Alberto
14/10/1989
14/10/1989 P VC
Zanon Alessandro
30/10/1979
30/10/1979 P C
Bellavere Marco
29/10/1977
29/10/1977
Bernardis Andrea
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Cuttini Angelo
02/02/1958
02/02/1958
Di Giorgio Loris
12/05/1967
12/05/1967
Gaspardo Mauro
04/02/1979
04/02/1979 P A
Del Bianco Maurizio
19/09/1967
19/09/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baruzzo Gianluca 27/11/1976
27/11/1976
Bernardi Alex 11/06/1983
11/06/1983 P 1
Bettin Enrico 16/06/1969
16/06/1969
Biasin Nicolino 26/10/1968
26/10/1968 P A
Blasig Marco 21/07/1981
21/07/1981
Bonamini Mattia 10/12/1987
10/12/1987
Boscolo Alessandro 11/02/1984
11/02/1984 P
Botto' Omar 10/04/1978
10/04/1978
Bulfon Stefano 05/06/1980
05/06/1980 P
Carlino Alessio 22/06/1968
22/06/1968
Cassan Moreno 29/12/1966
29/12/1966 P
Chiaradia Ivan 18/10/1971
18/10/1971
Diserò Luca 06/02/1979
06/02/1979
Duranti Davide 14/04/1986
14/04/1986 P GL
Fabbroni Fabrizio 08/10/1966
08/10/1966
Faidutti Luca 21/06/1984
21/06/1984
Fantin Gianluca 09/04/1980
09/04/1980 P
Fantuz Nicola 11/11/1982
11/11/1982 P
Felluga Stefano 18/01/1978
18/01/1978 P
Furlanis Sandro 09/05/1970
09/05/1970
Gaudiano Antonio 01/09/1970
01/09/1970
Gemmo Maurizio 22/09/1981
22/09/1981
Gregoratti Mattia 02/09/1983
02/09/1983 P
Loss Daniele 06/04/1976
06/04/1976
Meneghelli Paolo 09/09/1970
09/09/1970 P
Michelin Omar 13/07/1977
13/07/1977
Panfili Egildo 21/04/1959
21/04/1959
Pozzatello Thomas 06/10/1980
06/10/1980 P VC
Rante Marco 19/07/1974
19/07/1974
Rochetto Ennio 17/05/1969
17/05/1969
Selva Alex 29/03/1995
29/03/1995
Simionato Marco 02/07/1973
02/07/1973 P 2 C
Tavian Luca 16/09/1977
16/09/1977 P A
Toffan Flavio 08/07/1972
08/07/1972
Toniutto Andrea 10/12/1972
10/12/1972
Valvason Matteo 12/08/1978
12/08/1978 P
Zanette Marco 07/02/1983
07/02/1983
Zoccarato Andrea 22/03/1983
22/03/1983 P
Granziera Federico 08/08/1988
08/08/1988
Neri Ariedo 10/07/1953
10/07/1953 P A
Vigolo Maurizio 15/03/1969
15/03/1969 P D
Ciani Roberto 23/09/1963
23/09/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies