Referto

Over Sangiorgina
2 - 0
Carnia United FC

Over Sangiorgina 2
Carnia United FC 0

Arbitro Deroui Mostafa
Giocata il 12/05/2014 - 21:00 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969 P 1 C
Bettarini Giorgio
16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Bizzaro Cristian
05/08/1973
05/08/1973
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962
Buttò Luca
29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cavassi Alessandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Damiani Fabrizio
15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Faggian Francesco
26/06/1967
26/06/1967 P
Floreani Luca
12/01/1972
12/01/1972
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Iacuzzi Gianni
11/01/1972
11/01/1972
Magnis Michele
02/04/1974
02/04/1974
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P 1
Mattiussi Sandro
10/05/1965
10/05/1965 P
Miscoria Gianluca
17/03/1973
17/03/1973
20/01/1970
Olivo Luca
01/09/1971
01/09/1971 P A
01/10/1973
Peruggia Corrado
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967
15/01/1967 P VC
Pirusel Federico
28/09/1973
28/09/1973
Pravisano Marco
12/02/1960
12/02/1960 P
Rosa Emanuele
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P
Sgorlon Paolo
21/05/1964
21/05/1964
Specchia Aldo
16/11/1965
16/11/1965
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P
Tramontano Mauro
10/03/1967
10/03/1967
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967
Urban Luca
23/12/1963
23/12/1963
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuliani Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P A
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P D
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Belafatti Sandro 23/02/1974
23/02/1974 P A
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
07/03/1970
Candoni Baldovino 29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Candotti Massimo 01/01/1973
01/01/1973 P
Concina Luigi 07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
De Corti Elio 23/07/1965
23/07/1965
De Marco Stefano 18/08/1968
18/08/1968
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
De Toni Luca 26/09/1971
26/09/1971
Del Fabbro Massimo 11/02/1974
11/02/1974
26/06/1974
Di Monte Franco 30/01/1964
30/01/1964
Domenicano Antonio 24/10/1971
24/10/1971 P GL
Farinati Andrea 04/05/1967
04/05/1967
Galante Stefano 27/04/1974
27/04/1974
Grassi Elio 03/11/1966
03/11/1966
25/07/1969 P A
Moro Michele 26/11/1973
26/11/1973
Mugiati Luigi 23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Nait Fabio 21/11/1968
21/11/1968 P
Nodale Luca 01/10/1973
01/10/1973
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966
01/08/1971
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pustetto Massimo 04/05/1973
04/05/1973 P
Quaglia Paolo 19/01/1972
19/01/1972
Rella Fabio 28/06/1974
28/06/1974
Sanna Mario 17/04/1970
17/04/1970 P
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Timeus Renzo 25/06/1972
25/06/1972
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
29/10/1963
Venturini Simone 26/07/1972
26/07/1972
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P VC
Volpi Massimo 29/06/1970
29/06/1970
Di Vora Sara 24/10/1986
24/10/1986
Lessanutti Omar 26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Papotto Francesca 14/06/1974
14/06/1974
Mentil Christian 15/06/1972
15/06/1972 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies