Referto

Xavier
1 - 3
Over Sangiorgina

Xavier 1
Over Sangiorgina 3

Arbitro Fabris Francesco
Giocata il 07/04/2014 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo (sintetico) Buttrio (UD) - Via del Pozzo, 8
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P
Bernardis Davide
03/03/1967
03/03/1967 P
Bernardis Federico
23/04/1967
23/04/1967
Bissacco Igino
01/09/1972
01/09/1972
Cesco Alessandro
14/03/1974
14/03/1974
Cicolani Mario
08/05/1968
08/05/1968
Ciotola Dario
11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P A
Colle Giovanni
26/09/1966
26/09/1966
D'Urso Andrea
26/12/1971
26/12/1971 P
De Biaggio Nicola
18/02/1966
18/02/1966
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969 P A
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P A VC
Listorti Alberto
31/03/1970
31/03/1970
24/06/1969
Mattiussi Giovanni
05/10/1966
05/10/1966 P
Mazzoleni Lorenzo
07/03/1972
07/03/1972
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Muollo Catello
07/01/1970
07/01/1970
Musulvana Carlo
27/08/1966
27/08/1966 P
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964 P
Rigo Andrea
26/11/1964
26/11/1964
Romano Angelo
29/06/1970
29/06/1970 P
Rossini Roberto
09/07/1965
09/07/1965 P
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P
15/07/1971
Taboga Lino
24/08/1966
24/08/1966 P 1 C
Tapparello Fabrizio
16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P
Turco Michele
07/09/1964
07/09/1964 P
Vota Massimo
05/12/1973
05/12/1973
Zanello Maurizio
30/06/1967
30/06/1967 P
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P A
D'Odorico Andrea
14/01/1967
14/01/1967 P GL
Malisano Giorgio
29/09/1966
29/09/1966 P D
Tomat Marino
17/07/1976
17/07/1976 P D
Bissacco Roberto
27/04/1964
27/04/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Asquini Gianluca 26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bettarini Giorgio 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Bizzaro Cristian 05/08/1973
05/08/1973 P A
Blasone Pierluigi 03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Buttò Luca 29/04/1974
29/04/1974
Cappelletti Andrea 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cavassi Alessandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comuzzi Roberto 29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Damiani Fabrizio 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Del Zotto Paolo 16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Faggian Francesco 26/06/1967
26/06/1967 P
Floreani Luca 12/01/1972
12/01/1972
Galliussi Roberto 31/03/1966
31/03/1966 P
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gigante Sandro 17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Iacuzzi Gianni 11/01/1972
11/01/1972
Magnis Michele 02/04/1974
02/04/1974
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Mattiussi Sandro 10/05/1965
10/05/1965
Miscoria Gianluca 17/03/1973
17/03/1973
20/01/1970
Olivo Luca 01/09/1971
01/09/1971 P A
01/10/1973
Peruggia Corrado 30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P
Pevere Nicola 15/01/1967
15/01/1967 P VC
Pirusel Federico 28/09/1973
28/09/1973
Pravisano Marco 12/02/1960
12/02/1960 P
Rosa Emanuele 24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P 1
Sgorlon Paolo 21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Specchia Aldo 16/11/1965
16/11/1965
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P C
Tomadini Andrea 11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P 2
Tommasi Roberto 13/03/1973
13/03/1973
Tramontano Mauro 10/03/1967
10/03/1967
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Urban Luca 23/12/1963
23/12/1963
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuliani Daniele 20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Blasone Francesco 02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P A
Buttazzi Giovanni 03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Manente Alberto 20/03/1962
20/03/1962
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies