Referto

Over Sangiorgina
0 - 2
Milan Club S.Vito Tg

Over Sangiorgina 0
Milan Club S.Vito Tg 2

Arbitro Russian Bruno
Giocata il 17/03/2014 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bettarini Giorgio
16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Bizzaro Cristian
05/08/1973
05/08/1973
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P VC
Buttò Luca
29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965 P
Cavassi Alessandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Damiani Fabrizio
15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Faggian Francesco
26/06/1967
26/06/1967
Floreani Luca
12/01/1972
12/01/1972 P
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966 P
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962 P
Iacuzzi Gianni
11/01/1972
11/01/1972
Magnis Michele
02/04/1974
02/04/1974
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Mattiussi Sandro
10/05/1965
10/05/1965
Miscoria Gianluca
17/03/1973
17/03/1973
20/01/1970
Olivo Luca
01/09/1971
01/09/1971 P
01/10/1973 P
Peruggia Corrado
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967
15/01/1967 P
Pirusel Federico
28/09/1973
28/09/1973
Pravisano Marco
12/02/1960
12/02/1960
Rosa Emanuele
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P C
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P
Sgorlon Paolo
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P A X
Specchia Aldo
16/11/1965
16/11/1965
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973
Tramontano Mauro
10/03/1967
10/03/1967
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Urban Luca
23/12/1963
23/12/1963
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuliani Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P A
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951 P D
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bellinato Daniele 26/09/1969
26/09/1969 P 1
Borsoi Luca 06/09/1969
06/09/1969
Boz Ivan 18/09/1969
18/09/1969 P
Cernigoi Pierangelo 01/08/1964
01/08/1964
Cinat Enzo 02/10/1964
02/10/1964 P
Daneluzzi Mauro 11/09/1961
11/09/1961 P
Durigon Dario 08/04/1958
08/04/1958
Giacomuzzo Franco 06/02/1964
06/02/1964
Mancini Michele 19/11/1966
19/11/1966
Mattiussi Antonello 27/04/1966
27/04/1966
Mazzolo Renato 23/02/1961
23/02/1961
Mior Claudio 29/08/1967
29/08/1967 P
Muccin Eros 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
Nadalin Giorgio 13/05/1964
13/05/1964 P
Pietrobon Tiziano 24/12/1964
24/12/1964
Savian Cristian 08/04/1973
08/04/1973
Serafin Luca 19/03/1973
19/03/1973 P C
Sforzin Mauro 19/01/1971
19/01/1971
Soncin Claudio 04/04/1960
04/04/1960
Stefanutti Andrea 07/05/1969
07/05/1969
Tracanelli Massimo 17/01/1967
17/01/1967 P 1
Tracanelli Stefano 22/01/1966
22/01/1966 P
Vaccaro Gaetano 06/03/1973
06/03/1973
Venier Gian Marco 06/09/1973
06/09/1973 P
Virzì Luigi 19/09/1967
19/09/1967
Zanin Davide 28/11/1961
28/11/1961
Zanin Jonni 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P VC
Bertoia Alessandro 21/02/1960
21/02/1960 P A
Valerio Roberto 26/01/1965
26/01/1965 P GL
Cimarosti Pierluigi 01/11/1972
01/11/1972 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies