Referto

AM Trep
1 - 4
AM Braulins

AM Trep 1
AM Braulins 4

Arbitro Cechich Arcadio
Giocata il 12/04/2014 - 16:00 presso Campo Sportivo Treppo Grande (UD) - Via Trento, 8
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
09/03/1976 P
Antoniutti Claudio
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P GL
Balutto Luigi
29/12/1980
29/12/1980 P
Bernardinis Giulio
23/09/1984
23/09/1984 P
Bernardinis Stefano
12/10/1977
12/10/1977
Bertino Davide
23/12/1984
23/12/1984
Bozic Mato
16/08/1972
16/08/1972
Burelli Sanny
26/06/1984
26/06/1984 P C
Ceschia Stefano
23/02/1988
23/02/1988 P
Cescon Massimiliano
11/08/1972
11/08/1972
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Cofini Marco
28/03/1983
28/03/1983 P
Covasso Daniele
16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Croatto Ivan
01/05/1969
01/05/1969
De Stefano Bruno
12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P
Della Mea Luca
26/04/1979
26/04/1979 P
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Di Giusto Mauro
28/02/1978
28/02/1978
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974 P
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Fava Moreno
05/03/1978
05/03/1978
Feruglio Cristian
04/10/1985
04/10/1985
Foschiatto Matteo
30/12/1981
30/12/1981 P A
Gilera Federico
06/05/1980
06/05/1980 P
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Melchior John
14/10/1979
14/10/1979
21/02/1975
Molina Andres
24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Moretti Cristian
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Muntoni Mattia
11/07/1989
11/07/1989 P
Paron Giuseppe
25/11/1975
25/11/1975
Pellis Federico
27/05/1991
27/05/1991
Piccini Nicolas
23/12/1990
23/12/1990
Rizzi Fabio
22/06/1984
22/06/1984 P
Rugora Nicola
01/12/1972
01/12/1972
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P 1
Spatola Silvio
10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Venturini Simone
26/07/1972
26/07/1972 P VC
Cividini Nicola
10/11/1976
10/11/1976
De Marchi Paolo
23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Dorigo Devis
23/08/1979
23/08/1979
Molina Alberto
11/09/1947
11/09/1947
Simeoni Roberto
15/05/1969
15/05/1969
De Luca Claudio
02/11/1964
02/11/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Angeli Cristian 25/03/1976
25/03/1976
Bego Mirko 25/03/1990
25/03/1990 P
Billiani Bruno 05/07/1971
05/07/1971 P
18/05/1964
Collavizza Roberto 20/02/1964
20/02/1964 P D
Contin Giovanni 23/05/1986
23/05/1986 P
Cucchiaro Bart 14/03/1974
14/03/1974
Cucchiaro Christian 29/04/1972
29/04/1972 P
Cucchiaro Fernando 05/12/1969
05/12/1969 P
Danelutti Maicol 01/03/1982
01/03/1982
De Cecco Mauro 08/07/1976
08/07/1976
De Cecco Patrick 11/09/1977
11/09/1977 P
Fabbro Filippo 31/03/1970
31/03/1970
Fabiani Marco 30/07/1977
30/07/1977
Fadi Gianni 07/08/1966
07/08/1966 P
Fior Stefano 03/01/1968
03/01/1968
Goi Marco 14/02/1989
14/02/1989
Gubiani Marco 07/10/1984
07/10/1984
Iob Lodovico 30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P
Iob Massimo 22/10/1977
22/10/1977
Iob Stefano 27/02/1982
27/02/1982
Morgan Jason David 02/03/1985
02/03/1985 P
Orlando Fabio 10/02/1971
10/02/1971
Picco Enzo 15/12/1969
15/12/1969
Picco Eraldo 26/09/1972
26/09/1972
Schembari Salvatore 19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Simko Jaroslav 28/04/1961
28/04/1961
Stefanutti Giovanni 06/09/1969
06/09/1969
Tomasini Paolo 04/11/1961
04/11/1961 P C
Tumminello Vincenzo 15/03/1978
15/03/1978
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P 1
Venturini Tiberio 29/09/1967
29/09/1967
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Massimo 18/06/1978
18/06/1978 P
Zaccomer Stephane 19/10/1969
19/10/1969
Zanini Christian 15/02/1979
15/02/1979 P
Zanini Manuel 02/06/1973
02/06/1973 P VC
Zanussi Leandro 14/07/1973
14/07/1973 P
Zilli Michele 06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P 3
De Cecco Paolo 16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P A
Feregotto Roberto 12/12/1975
12/12/1975
Vidoni Stefano 26/12/1973
26/12/1973 P GL
Zanini Avelino 24/06/1946
24/06/1946
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies