Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendou Francesco
19/10/1987 |
19/10/1987 | |||||
Chiabai Luigi
05/06/1958 |
05/06/1958 | |||||
Hrast Alexander
16/09/1975 |
16/09/1975 | P | ||||
Hvala Ales
22/11/1986 |
22/11/1986 | P | ||||
Kocina Enrico
14/08/1976 |
14/08/1976 | P | ||||
Lavaroni Luca
20/11/1959 |
20/11/1959 | |||||
Mauro Emanuele
06/10/1975 |
06/10/1975 | P | C | |||
Medved Tine
16/08/1988 |
16/08/1988 | P | ||||
Mulloni Cristian
17/09/1973 |
17/09/1973 | |||||
Osgnach Alessandro
30/04/1969 |
30/04/1969 | P | ||||
Smrekar Kim
14/04/1987 |
14/04/1987 | P | 1 | |||
Stulin Adriano
06/04/1961 |
06/04/1961 | P | 2 | |||
Tomasetig Andrea
20/09/1969 |
20/09/1969 | P | ||||
Tomasetig Simone
10/09/1977 |
10/09/1977 | |||||
Zabreszach Oton
30/08/1960 |
30/08/1960 | |||||
Zabreszach Primos
29/04/1983 |
29/04/1983 | P | 1 | VC | ||
Lavaroni Roberto
07/09/1956 |
07/09/1956 | |||||
Petricig Roberto
27/05/1960 |
27/05/1960 | P | A |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arduini Fabrizio
13/03/1973
|
13/03/1973 | |||||
Boemo Alessandro
06/10/1977
|
06/10/1977 | |||||
Burba Marco
15/07/1986
|
15/07/1986 | |||||
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
|
23/09/1974 | |||||
Codutti Gianluca
29/07/1989
|
29/07/1989 | |||||
Condoleo Andrea
27/06/1984
|
27/06/1984 | |||||
Dindo Fausto
14/06/1968
|
14/06/1968 | P | VC | |||
Franco Ivano
11/09/1974
|
11/09/1974 | |||||
Giorgini Massimo
08/04/1974
|
08/04/1974 | |||||
Grama Marius
31/08/1965
|
31/08/1965 | P | ||||
Gregoricchio Alessio
23/12/1976
|
23/12/1976 | P | 2 | |||
Leonarduzzi Franco
22/09/1975
|
22/09/1975 | |||||
Marioni Claudio
07/05/1977
|
07/05/1977 | |||||
Mattucci Marco
07/02/1974
|
07/02/1974 | |||||
Melissa Marco
31/12/1980
|
31/12/1980 | P | 1 | |||
Mularo Marco
17/06/1989
|
17/06/1989 | P | 1 | |||
Pasquariello Michele
24/04/1988
|
24/04/1988 | |||||
Peroni Roberto
21/11/1971
|
21/11/1971 | |||||
Piasenzotto Matteo
08/08/1980
|
08/08/1980 | |||||
Scaranto Daniele
15/11/1982
|
15/11/1982 | |||||
Sinuello Massimo
09/12/1986
|
09/12/1986 | |||||
Skocaj Marco
16/07/1968
|
16/07/1968 | |||||
Stera Emanuele
24/07/1986
|
24/07/1986 | |||||
Trombetta Paolo
21/01/1960
|
21/01/1960 | P | C | |||
Zinzone Antonio
14/02/1967
|
14/02/1967 | |||||
Avramescu Ramona
24/05/1975
|
24/05/1975 | |||||
Sbrugnera Luisa
11/05/1966
|
11/05/1966 | |||||
Segatto Galdino
30/03/1952
|
30/03/1952 | |||||
Spanti Bruno
18/06/1979
|
18/06/1979 | P | A | |||
Zuccolo Luca
06/05/1970
|
06/05/1970 | |||||
Floreani Marco
28/08/1956
|
28/08/1956 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo