Fiocco Boys
Amatori C5 Seconda Fase/Purgatorio - Stagione 2019/2020Partite in casa: mercoledì ore 20:45 presso Palestra Pocenia (UD)
Responsabili: Zanello Giulio, Colosetti Denis
Rosa
Referti
Tesserato | Data Nascita |
---|---|
Acosta Diego Gaston | 03/05/1983 |
Barchiesi Alex | 15/10/1982 |
Basile Alessandro | 20/11/1980 |
Colosetti Denis | 12/08/1983 |
De Nicolo' Daniel | 12/05/1980 |
Degano Riccardo | 04/09/1979 |
Degano Tommaso | 13/12/1982 |
Fantini Manuel | 01/06/1983 |
Furgada Michele | 04/07/1982 |
Gigante Sirio | 31/08/1981 |
Ionico Emanuel | 20/03/1978 |
Malisan Simone | 09/07/1984 |
Marchi Manuel | 14/07/1982 |
Matellon Andrea | 07/11/1992 |
Matellon Federico | 19/01/1991 |
Pallamin Loris | 10/05/1975 |
Passon Daniele | 28/11/1981 |
Pitton Gabriele | 17/03/1986 |
Savorgnan Davide | 10/03/1980 |
Zanello Giulio | 18/02/1982 |
Zanon Luca | 07/05/1978 |
Zerman Massimiliano | 09/12/1990 |
Data | Ora | Partita | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|
20/05/2020
20/05 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- River Platano C5 |
- |
13/05/2020
13/05 20:10 |
20:10 |
River Platano C5
- Fiocco Boys |
- |
05/05/2020
05/05 20:00 |
20:00 |
Formentera Team
- Fiocco Boys |
- |
24/04/2020
24/04 20:30 |
20:30 |
Sbregabalon F.T.
- Fiocco Boys |
- |
22/04/2020
22/04 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- Troncos |
- |
04/04/2020
04/04 18:30 |
18:30 |
PSE Palmanova C5
- Fiocco Boys |
- |
01/04/2020
01/04 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- Capo Horn |
- |
17/03/2020
17/03 21:00 |
21:00 |
New Team C5
- Fiocco Boys |
- |
11/03/2020
11/03 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- Jolly Lauzacco |
- |
19/02/2020
19/02 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- Sbregabalon F.T. |
5 - 7 |
07/02/2020
07/02 20:30 |
20:30 |
Troncos
- Fiocco Boys |
6 - 3 |
05/02/2020
05/02 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- PSE Palmanova C5 |
4 - 3 |
27/01/2020
27/01 20:00 |
20:00 |
Capo Horn
- Fiocco Boys |
3 - 3 |
22/01/2020
22/01 20:45 |
20:45 |
Jolly Lauzacco
- Fiocco Boys |
5 - 4 |
15/01/2020
15/01 20:45 |
20:45 |
Fiocco Boys
- New Team C5 |
4 - 5 |
30/11/2019
30/11 18:30 |
18:30 |
PSE Palmanova C5
- Fiocco Boys |
2 - 0 |
22/11/2019
22/11 20:30 |
20:30 |
Varmo C5
- Fiocco Boys |
7 - 3 |
20/11/2019
20/11 21:15 |
21:15 |
Fiocco Boys
- Gli Amici Del Dibi |
5 - 4 |
13/11/2019
13/11 21:15 |
21:15 |
River Platano C5
- Fiocco Boys |
5 - 8 |
06/11/2019
06/11 21:15 |
21:15 |
Fiocco Boys
- New Team Lignano c5 |
3 - 12 |
23/10/2019
23/10 21:15 |
21:15 |
Fiocco Boys
- FC Duronons |
3 - 3 |
15/10/2019
15/10 21:00 |
21:00 |
Futsal Santamaria
- Fiocco Boys |
3 - 3 |
09/10/2019
09/10 21:15 |
21:15 |
Fiocco Boys
- Cantera Talmassons |
3 - 2 |