Referto

A.C. Arta Terme
1 - 3
Am Malborghettone

A.C. Arta Terme 1
Am Malborghettone 3

Arbitro Conzutti Franco
Giocata il 11/08/2012 - 16:00 presso E. Mentil Paluzza (UD) - Via Nazionale Timau
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Belafatti Sandro
23/02/1974
23/02/1974
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Berlasso Lorenzo
20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974 P
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P C
De Conti Giuliano
16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Nipoti Stefano
23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Rivo Roberto
03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982 P
Falzari Denis
15/04/1963
15/04/1963 P
Ferigo Francesco
07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P VC
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974 P
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
11/12/1976 P GL
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969
Peresson Michele
25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P 1
Quaglia Stefano
09/05/1973
09/05/1973 P X
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971 P
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Zarabara Giacomino
14/09/1979
14/09/1979 P
Cigliani Luca
01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio
28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzilutti Antonio 03/07/1974
03/07/1974 P VC
Baron Cesare 27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P C
Baron Stefano 03/03/1969
03/03/1969 P 2
Basello Claudio 24/07/1970
24/07/1970
14/03/1973 P A
Buzzi Claudio 03/09/1974
03/09/1974
Cainelli Loris 22/08/1972
22/08/1972 P
Cossettini Fabio 28/07/1971
28/07/1971
Degano Lorenzo 30/05/1971
30/05/1971 P
Domenis Tiziano 20/04/1977
20/04/1977
Fabris Marco 12/07/1962
12/07/1962 P
Gregorutti Fabio 14/03/1972
14/03/1972
Gregorutti Michele 01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel 30/06/1986
30/06/1986
Maione Fabio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972 P
Marcon Dante 30/10/1965
30/10/1965
Menis Sandro 20/05/1975
20/05/1975 P D
Micelli Marco 30/03/1966
30/03/1966
Miscoria Gianluca 17/03/1973
17/03/1973
Oitzinger Cristian 20/08/1972
20/08/1972
Princi Luciano 19/07/1964
19/07/1964
Sabotha Christian 24/05/1985
24/05/1985 P
Schnabl Alberto 07/12/1975
07/12/1975 P
Schnabl Claudio 02/03/1984
02/03/1984
Seger Renato 17/11/1959
17/11/1959 P D
Susca Giuseppe 27/10/1974
27/10/1974
Tonazzi Enrico 02/01/1952
02/01/1952 P
Tonazzi Marco 21/01/1961
21/01/1961
Toscan Fabio 05/09/1972
05/09/1972
Vinci Cristian 17/01/1973
17/01/1973 P
Vuerich Giulio 21/02/1963
21/02/1963
Vuerich Michele 23/02/1948
23/02/1948
Zanier Maurizio 05/05/1970
05/05/1970 P 1 A
Menis Davide 11/08/1982
11/08/1982
Pappalardo Graziano 01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P GL
Revelant Gianluca 08/06/1962
08/06/1962
Salati Pierluigi 15/09/1972
15/09/1972
Meschnik Walter 02/04/1964
02/04/1964 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies