Referto

A.R.S. Calcio
1 - 2
Ccrs Arcobaleno

A.R.S. Calcio 1
Ccrs Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 23/03/2012 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Annarumma Alessio
02/07/1985
02/07/1985 P
Artico Diego
15/05/1982
15/05/1982 P
30/08/1986 P
Buttazzoni Luca
03/01/1987
03/01/1987 P C
Calligaro Davide
17/03/1988
17/03/1988 P
De Bortoli Luca
15/07/1986
15/07/1986
De Monte Lorenzo
27/05/1982
27/05/1982 P 1
De Monte Matthias
18/03/1978
18/03/1978
Felice Devis
07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Felice Stefano
01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Franz David
13/07/1986
13/07/1986
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
08/10/1965
Gollino Mirco
22/03/1983
22/03/1983
Guerra Davide
15/08/1986
15/08/1986 P
Leonetti Franco
15/05/1976
15/05/1976
Lizzi Emanuele
10/02/1981
10/02/1981
Lorenzetti Claudio
22/07/1972
22/07/1972
Nicoloso Federico
01/07/1985
01/07/1985 P A
Pashchenko Yuri
24/04/1988
24/04/1988
Pezzetta Jacopo
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Quaiattini Nicola
17/03/1988
17/03/1988 P
Rabassi Loris
18/03/1977
18/03/1977
Spizzo Dino
28/02/1980
28/02/1980 P A
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P A
Tosolini Pierpaolo
30/06/1971
30/06/1971
Uliana Sandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Zanini Ermes
27/03/1964
27/03/1964
Zontone Ruben
24/07/1980
24/07/1980
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
24/09/1976 P VC
Zuliani Stefano
05/02/1980
05/02/1980 P
Bernardinis Nevio
25/10/1968
25/10/1968
Copetti Luca
18/07/1983
18/07/1983
Giusti Massimo
17/04/1971
17/04/1971
Guerra Alberto
05/01/1980
05/01/1980
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Nicoli Adriano
12/08/1978
12/08/1978
Pauluzzo Lorenzo
23/10/1964
23/10/1964
10/07/1948 P D
Nicoli Renato
31/08/1980
31/08/1980 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele 20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Braidotti Daniele 30/11/1969
30/11/1969
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970 P
09/05/1971
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Gleria Wassili 06/07/1978
06/07/1978
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Fabro Ivan 02/07/1989
02/07/1989
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P VC
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Infulati Matteo 31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Lenna Walter 06/12/1984
06/12/1984 P 1
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P 1
03/09/1971 P
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Picco Simone 03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P GL
Sorsoli Marco 10/09/1972
10/09/1972
Temporale Daniel 25/08/1972
25/08/1972
12/07/1966 P
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Martinoia Sandro 18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P A
Banfi Emanuele 31/01/1978
31/01/1978
Beorchia Sandro 16/01/1968
16/01/1968
Blanco Simone 06/01/1993
06/01/1993
Puntel Mattia 07/02/1991
07/02/1991
03/09/1991
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies