Referto

A.R.S. Calcio
3 - 3
A.C. Carpacco

A.R.S. Calcio 3
A.C. Carpacco 3

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 24/02/2012 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Annarumma Alessio
02/07/1985
02/07/1985
Artico Diego
15/05/1982
15/05/1982 P
30/08/1986 P
Buttazzoni Luca
03/01/1987
03/01/1987 P C
Calligaro Davide
17/03/1988
17/03/1988 P 1
De Bortoli Luca
15/07/1986
15/07/1986 P
De Monte Lorenzo
27/05/1982
27/05/1982 P
De Monte Matthias
18/03/1978
18/03/1978
Felice Devis
07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P VC
Felice Stefano
01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Franz David
13/07/1986
13/07/1986 P
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
08/10/1965
Gollino Mirco
22/03/1983
22/03/1983 P A
Guerra Davide
15/08/1986
15/08/1986 P 1
Leonetti Franco
15/05/1976
15/05/1976
Lizzi Emanuele
10/02/1981
10/02/1981
Lorenzetti Claudio
22/07/1972
22/07/1972 P
Nicoloso Federico
01/07/1985
01/07/1985 P
Pashchenko Yuri
24/04/1988
24/04/1988
Pezzetta Jacopo
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Quaiattini Nicola
17/03/1988
17/03/1988 P
Rabassi Loris
18/03/1977
18/03/1977
Spizzo Dino
28/02/1980
28/02/1980
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Tosolini Pierpaolo
30/06/1971
30/06/1971
Uliana Sandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Zanini Ermes
27/03/1964
27/03/1964
Zontone Ruben
24/07/1980
24/07/1980
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Zuliani Stefano
05/02/1980
05/02/1980 P 1
Bernardinis Nevio
25/10/1968
25/10/1968
Copetti Luca
18/07/1983
18/07/1983
Giusti Massimo
17/04/1971
17/04/1971
Guerra Alberto
05/01/1980
05/01/1980
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Nicoli Adriano
12/08/1978
12/08/1978 P A
Pauluzzo Lorenzo
23/10/1964
23/10/1964
10/07/1948 P GL
Nicoli Renato
31/08/1980
31/08/1980 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnola Marco 23/03/1985
23/03/1985
31/08/1971
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Bello Mauro 23/02/1981
23/02/1981
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969 P
Bortoluzzi Elia 16/06/1977
16/06/1977
Burelli Matteo 30/07/1983
30/07/1983
Burelli Sanny 26/06/1984
26/06/1984 P
Campana Walter 10/05/1971
10/05/1971 P
Cecconi Federico 06/09/1972
06/09/1972 P VC
Cimolino Thomas 28/06/1987
28/06/1987
Cobai Yan 10/05/1990
10/05/1990
D'Antoni Fabio 11/05/1975
11/05/1975
Di Stefano Giacomo 05/09/1987
05/09/1987 P
Fabbro Alberto 03/06/1969
03/06/1969
Fabbro Giorgio 08/10/1971
08/10/1971 P
Hennon Fiorello 07/06/1984
07/06/1984
Liva Roberto 22/04/1972
22/04/1972 P
Marcon Loris 22/09/1975
22/09/1975
Martinis Fabio 08/07/1969
08/07/1969 P
Mattiussi Francesco 01/01/1987
01/01/1987
Mereu Fabio 17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Orlando Cristiano 09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Orlando Gabriele 31/08/1976
31/08/1976 P A
Orlando Michael 24/07/1988
24/07/1988 P A
Orlando Richi 18/10/1975
18/10/1975 P 2 C
Orlando Steeve 18/05/1984
18/05/1984 P
Paulitti Amedeo 07/03/1986
07/03/1986
Picco Alessio 18/09/1977
18/09/1977
Salvo Luigi 02/04/1966
02/04/1966 P
Valle Luca 18/11/1985
18/11/1985 P 1
Baruzzo Flavio 11/06/1967
11/06/1967
Baruzzo Omero 18/06/1977
18/06/1977
Bisaro Filippo 11/10/1976
11/10/1976
Cobai Moreno 20/07/1960
20/07/1960
Orlando Marino 21/05/1975
21/05/1975
Orlando Rachele 13/04/1987
13/04/1987
Persello Giancarlo 09/05/1975
09/05/1975 P A
Clarini Sandro 30/08/1968
30/08/1968 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies