Referto

C.D.A. Flumignano
3 - 1
A.C. Torsa

C.D.A. Flumignano 3
A.C. Torsa 1

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 14/02/2011 - 20:30 presso Mangilli Talmassons (UD) - Via Lestizza Flumignano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoletti Luca
07/11/1988
07/11/1988
Bambelli Livio
16/02/1971
16/02/1971 P 2
Basone Davide
13/10/1981
13/10/1981
Beltrame Herik
09/09/1979
09/09/1979
Bianchin Gabriele
07/01/1980
07/01/1980 P
Bianchini Fabrizio
27/02/1975
27/02/1975
Bon Camillo
04/08/1970
04/08/1970 P
Busiol Gianni
10/05/1964
10/05/1964
Cattelan Fabrizio
11/07/1975
11/07/1975
Clarotti Manuel
28/08/1981
28/08/1981 P 1 C
Colautti Glauco
30/09/1965
30/09/1965
Colautti Paolo
05/03/1970
05/03/1970
Covassin Loris
19/10/1976
19/10/1976 P
De Pol Thomas
12/10/1976
12/10/1976
Deana Manuel
01/12/1979
01/12/1979
Deana Mirko
28/05/1965
28/05/1965
Fabro Giancarlo
23/02/1973
23/02/1973
Fabro Stefano
26/12/1975
26/12/1975
Fabro Valentino
14/04/1978
14/04/1978 P
Fagotto Massimo
22/12/1968
22/12/1968
13/07/1987 P A
Genovese Adriano
14/08/1985
14/08/1985 P
Iacuzzo Stefano
04/11/1968
04/11/1968
Lazzaro Stefano
20/11/1968
20/11/1968 P
Martinelli Massimo
06/10/1962
06/10/1962
Matellon Detlef
26/01/1982
26/01/1982 P
Nardini Christian
12/09/1978
12/09/1978 P A
Paravan Mauro
09/07/1971
09/07/1971
Raffin Cristiano
16/04/1968
16/04/1968
Sgrazzutti Stefano
22/02/1976
22/02/1976 P VC
Toneatto Igor
06/04/1986
06/04/1986 P
Tosin Marco
02/01/1985
02/01/1985 P
Zanin Moreno
02/03/1965
02/03/1965 P D
Belluzzo Fabrizio
23/11/1971
23/11/1971
Cossaro Paolo
16/06/1982
16/06/1982 P
Grassi Giulio
13/04/1966
13/04/1966
Mosangini Federico
03/08/1971
03/08/1971
Puggioni Thomas
21/06/1971
21/06/1971
Furlani Daniele
09/12/1971
09/12/1971 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bandiziol Paolo 27/05/1963
27/05/1963
Biasoli Daniele 28/03/1955
28/03/1955
Braida Augusto 12/07/1975
12/07/1975
25/10/1971 P A
Cecconi Alessandro 05/11/1974
05/11/1974
Cecconi Massimo 15/10/1968
15/10/1968 P C
Compagno Stefano 25/03/1968
25/03/1968
Deganis Paolo 04/07/1969
04/07/1969
Del Negro Cristian 19/02/1979
19/02/1979
Fabro Germano 08/08/1967
08/08/1967 P
Gigante Fabiano 21/08/1982
21/08/1982
Gigante Natalino 25/12/1967
25/12/1967
Gigante Sirio 31/08/1981
31/08/1981 P
Iacuzzo Alessandro 23/02/1977
23/02/1977
Malisan Simone 09/07/1984
09/07/1984 P
Marello Daniele 24/05/1973
24/05/1973
Metaj Lorenc 10/10/1975
10/10/1975 P A
Montina Enrico 28/06/1975
28/06/1975 P A
Pallamin Loris 10/05/1975
10/05/1975 P A
Paron Luca 28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Pestrin Nicola 19/04/1984
19/04/1984
Pidalà Andrea 19/03/1984
19/03/1984
Riitto Giuseppe 07/10/1986
07/10/1986
Sacripanti Eusebio 12/08/1970
12/08/1970 P 1 VC
Stel Graziano 28/06/1975
28/06/1975 P GL
Stroppolo Gianni 14/07/1966
14/07/1966
Tempo Mauro 26/02/1980
26/02/1980 P
Tonasso Denyel 04/08/1972
04/08/1972
Zanello Massimo 19/11/1966
19/11/1966
Zoccolan Manuel 08/02/1988
08/02/1988 P
Bernardi Adelio 12/02/1955
12/02/1955
Castagnaviz Marco 21/01/1958
21/01/1958 P D
Cecconi Paolo 29/05/1975
29/05/1975 P A
Gigante Claudio 18/07/1963
18/07/1963
Fabro Duilio 01/01/1946
01/01/1946
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies