Referto

A.S.D. Adorgnano
0 - 1
Coopca Tolmezzo

A.S.D. Adorgnano 0
Coopca Tolmezzo 1

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 03/12/2011 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Cassacco (UD) - Piazza S. Marco 1 Raspano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertoli Giuliano
14/10/1966
14/10/1966
Bertossio Federico
28/11/1974
28/11/1974 P D
Cipriani Andrea
09/12/1974
09/12/1974 P A
Fabbri Luca
17/12/1971
17/12/1971
Patriarca Massimo
04/01/1971
04/01/1971
Anzil Matteo
27/06/1982
27/06/1982 P A
Bertossio Massimo
20/05/1979
20/05/1979
Bottussi Cristian
11/04/1972
11/04/1972 P VC
Budlla Ermir
02/07/1984
02/07/1984 P
Cattarossi Luca
05/10/1973
05/10/1973 P
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
23/09/1974 P
02/01/1984
Cittarelli Nicola
04/01/1984
04/01/1984
Condolo Andrea
21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Cossa Yuri
05/09/1973
05/09/1973 P
Crapiz Maurizio
23/10/1961
23/10/1961
Culetto Luca
25/04/1975
25/04/1975
D'Andrea Ivan
01/05/1983
01/05/1983 P
07/06/1979
De Zotti Luciano
05/08/1978
05/08/1978
Del Fabro Mariano
11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P A C
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
25/12/1989
19/02/1981 P A
Dordolo Andrea
17/01/1989
17/01/1989
Dordolo Luca
05/04/1972
05/04/1972
Gentile Christian
31/08/1978
31/08/1978
Grattoni Luca
24/03/1978
24/03/1978
Merlino Alessandro
18/12/1984
18/12/1984
Michelotti Luca
24/03/1989
24/03/1989
16/01/1977 P
Silvestri Nicola
09/04/1985
09/04/1985 P
Vuaran Alessandro
13/11/1986
13/11/1986 P X
Somma Raffaele
05/08/1974
05/08/1974

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P A GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bortoletto Bruno 13/07/1960
13/07/1960
Boschetti Luca 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Bubisutti Emanuele 20/02/1986
20/02/1986
20/08/1972 P A
Candido Luca 13/07/1980
13/07/1980 P GL
Candoni Giacomo 02/05/1981
02/05/1981 P
Candoni Gianni 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Candotti Matteo 27/03/1990
27/03/1990 P 1
Cenedese Michele 23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P C
Clara Luigi 20/08/1965
20/08/1965
Cucchiaro Livio 08/12/1970
08/12/1970
Damiani Fabrizio 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Galli Giovanni 23/07/1975
23/07/1975
Grassi Elio 03/11/1966
03/11/1966 P
Iob Gianluca 28/06/1969
28/06/1969
Iob Luca 26/02/1983
26/02/1983 P
Lupieri Fabrizio 08/08/1975
08/08/1975
Macuglia Domenico 15/04/1961
15/04/1961
Matiz Denis 25/08/1977
25/08/1977 P A
Morassi Mirco 31/03/1970
31/03/1970 P D
Nait Fabio 25/11/1968
25/11/1968
Puntel Walter 23/12/1963
23/12/1963 P
Radina Giacomino 21/06/1973
21/06/1973
Rocco Cesare 30/01/1974
30/01/1974 P
Scarsini Gabriele 16/03/1972
16/03/1972
Scarsini Marco 01/09/1969
01/09/1969
Sovrano Enrico 09/07/1974
09/07/1974 P
Tomat Claudio 09/12/1964
09/12/1964
Treu Dario 28/03/1977
28/03/1977 P
Veritti Ivan 01/05/1966
01/05/1966
Zanier Marino 30/12/1980
30/12/1980
Zuliani Vittorio 10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
D'Aronco Claudio 19/08/1967
19/08/1967 P A
Grassi Enzo 05/12/1955
05/12/1955
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954
Pugnetti Mattia 14/03/1981
14/03/1981
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P VC
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies