Referto

Orlanda
5 - 1
AC La Rosa

Orlanda 5
AC La Rosa 1

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 07/11/2022 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bassani Ferruccio
09/12/1968
09/12/1968
Bertolin Maiko
23/03/1973
23/03/1973 P
03/04/1983 P 1
Cainero Andrea
26/07/1973
26/07/1973
Cappello William
25/08/1971
25/08/1971 P
Cesco Alessandro
14/03/1974
14/03/1974
Cibischino Bruno
30/08/1965
30/08/1965
Clocchiatti Gabrio
13/04/1983
13/04/1983 P
D'Olivo Tommaso
07/02/1984
07/02/1984
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976 P
Don Enrico
28/05/1974
28/05/1974
20/05/1974 P
05/05/1972
Galati Massimiliano
19/10/1984
19/10/1984 P 2
Galliussi Loris
10/09/1957
10/09/1957 P GL
Gentilini Stefano
13/09/1981
13/09/1981
Gherbezza Andrea
14/06/1984
14/06/1984
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Macorig Dimitri
09/12/1980
09/12/1980
09/06/1978 P 1 C
Miljkovic Mihajlo
30/08/1984
30/08/1984
Minen Matteo
09/06/1981
09/06/1981
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Montina Luca
15/09/1972
15/09/1972
Moro Giorgio
08/12/1975
08/12/1975 P 1
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Quercioli Andrea
29/06/1979
29/06/1979 P
Salvi Mauro
20/07/1980
20/07/1980 P
16/11/1979
Trevisan Alessandro
31/05/1978
31/05/1978 P A
Tulisso Gabriele
22/10/1979
22/10/1979
Verrillo Francesco
18/11/1980
18/11/1980
Vittorio Thomas
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Zanier Alberto
05/02/1975
05/02/1975 P A
Zanier Manuel
12/01/1976
12/01/1976 P
Furlani Diano
27/11/1951
27/11/1951 P D
Marcon Paolo
09/04/1958
09/04/1958 P D
Vittorio Alexiey
20/06/1982
20/06/1982
Zuliani Alberto
17/03/1971
17/03/1971 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abate Alessandro 26/09/1981
26/09/1981 P
Avadanei Costantin 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Battiston Mauro 09/05/1972
09/05/1972 P
Bisan Stefano 31/01/1975
31/01/1975 P
Cappelletto Roberto 24/12/1972
24/12/1972 P
Catuogno Francesco 26/02/1979
26/02/1979
Cecchin Michele 21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Chersin Dario 07/06/1979
07/06/1979
Chiandotto Stefano 07/12/1965
07/12/1965
Coradazzi Claudio 18/10/1982
18/10/1982 P A
Delbianco Francesco 18/05/1978
18/05/1978
Delia Giacomo 01/01/1973
01/01/1973
Ferrari Davide 17/04/1982
17/04/1982
Gomboso Bruno 19/03/1972
19/03/1972 P 1
Gon Cristian 05/12/1971
05/12/1971 P
Gosparini Andrea 12/02/1967
12/02/1967 P
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Marcatti Massimo 26/04/1978
26/04/1978 P
Masin Michele 15/03/1980
15/03/1980
Mausolle Francesco 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Mellini Stefano 17/09/1974
17/09/1974
Menon Flavio 14/08/1983
14/08/1983
Moras Stefano 29/01/1981
29/01/1981
Nappucci Emanuele 14/03/1980
14/03/1980
Picco Alan 13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Rivignassi Marco 11/08/1977
11/08/1977 P GL
Russo Francesco 31/03/1984
31/03/1984
Santulli Juri 21/02/1981
21/02/1981
Scridel Mauro 14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P
Segato Daniele 14/06/1981
14/06/1981 P
Sgobbi Davide 11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sguazzin Lionello 26/12/1970
26/12/1970 P
Spanghero Roberto 27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Stabile Alessandro 16/01/1978
16/01/1978 P
Striolo Michele 13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Tornabene Giuseppe 10/03/1974
10/03/1974
Tremonti Fabrizio 05/11/1974
05/11/1974
Trevisan Mauro 10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P A C
Zerbin Sandro 07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Bergamin Gabriele 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Dorigo Adriano 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Fagotto Pierpaolo 18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Florit Mauro 21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P A
Gigante Simone 15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Michelutti Longino 01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Panizzolo Ilaria 13/01/1973
13/01/1973 P D
Sandri Daniele 30/06/1974
30/06/1974
Vrech Maurizio 14/12/1959
14/12/1959
Liut Enrico 02/11/1973
02/11/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies