Referto

Alta Val Torre
3 - 2
Osuf

Alta Val Torre 3
Osuf 2

Arbitro Cecotti Stefano
Giocata il 23/04/2022 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Lusevera (UD) - Via Pradielis Pradielis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bashkimi Alsaid
15/04/2003
15/04/2003
Benedetti Davide
24/12/1993
24/12/1993
06/12/1996 P
Callegher Dimitri
08/02/1988
08/02/1988
Ceschia Andrea
10/12/1997
10/12/1997
Ceschia Fabio
03/10/1996
03/10/1996
Colomba Alessandro
12/11/1994
12/11/1994 P A
Cussigh Matteo
29/05/1993
29/05/1993
Cussigh Thomas
19/09/1999
19/09/1999
05/12/1985 P
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970 P
Di Lernia Sergio
24/02/1984
24/02/1984
Di Marco Fabio
04/03/1991
04/03/1991
Disint Carlo
01/05/1991
01/05/1991 P
Foschia Daniele
31/08/1981
31/08/1981
Germano Gabriele
06/02/1988
06/02/1988
Giordano Andrea
11/09/1970
11/09/1970 P
23/02/1995 P
26/10/1991
Krcic Radoje
20/10/1990
20/10/1990
Lendaro Michele
04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P 1 A
18/03/1991
Molaro Jody
26/01/1982
26/01/1982
Mongiat Pierantonio
01/09/1986
01/09/1986 P
Morandini Daniel
22/11/1988
22/11/1988
Nesim Andrea
16/05/1989
16/05/1989 P 1
Pascolo Alberto
03/01/1990
03/01/1990
Pinosa Davide
10/06/1990
10/06/1990
Sinicco James
23/08/1979
23/08/1979 P
Spizzo Ellis
16/06/1978
16/06/1978 P C
Sturma Lorenzo
05/03/1995
05/03/1995 P
Tarabella Nicolas
06/12/1997
06/12/1997 P
Tarantino Giuseppe
30/08/1989
30/08/1989
Vattolo Daniele
18/11/1986
18/11/1986
Degano Christian
10/07/1975
10/07/1975
Del Medico Massimo
26/01/1955
26/01/1955 P GL
03/01/1955 P A
Pignolo Nicolò
17/01/1993
17/01/1993 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnelli Matteo 21/04/1997
21/04/1997
13/12/1984
Alemanno Jonathan 22/01/1989
22/01/1989
Armellini Mattia 05/01/1987
05/01/1987
Bertossi Luca 20/02/1995
20/02/1995
Biondi Thomas 22/09/1982
22/09/1982
Ceron Matteo 04/06/1997
04/06/1997
Colla Andrea 23/09/1997
23/09/1997
Cotugno Nicola 24/12/1996
24/12/1996
Cremona Riccardo 18/11/1991
18/11/1991
Crudele Luca 10/07/1995
10/07/1995
Dal Zotto Daniele 21/08/2000
21/08/2000 P 1
Dal Zotto Stefano 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Finocchiaro Carlo 21/01/1996
21/01/1996 P
23/07/1988
09/11/1988 P
Giusti Tommaso 10/11/1999
10/11/1999 P
Gondolo Matteo 03/09/1996
03/09/1996 P
Lombardo Giorgio 08/01/1999
08/01/1999
Macorig Mattia 11/03/1997
11/03/1997
Minerba Davide 20/10/1989
20/10/1989 P
Nocera Francesco 15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P GL
Oliveri Davide 27/09/1998
27/09/1998
Perseu Pierpaolo 09/06/1982
09/06/1982 P
Ricca Massimiliano 19/09/1990
19/09/1990 P
Saggioro Davide 26/08/1991
26/08/1991
Santoro Giuseppe 06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P
Scorcia Marco 16/03/1990
16/03/1990 P 1 C
Sidoti Mirko 05/06/1989
05/06/1989
Spera Luciano 08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P
Stagno Angelo 16/02/1999
16/02/1999
17/08/1985
Tomei Matteo 08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Tuttobene Cristian 31/05/1994
31/05/1994
Zanella Manuel 28/07/1990
28/07/1990
Biancuzzi Matteo 19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Coppola Pasquale 14/08/1987
14/08/1987
Fagotto Massimo 22/12/1968
22/12/1968
Ferrigno Mario 14/02/1987
14/02/1987
23/09/1997 P A
Palermo Michela 30/05/1998
30/05/1998
Scialino Sabrina 22/10/1997
22/10/1997 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies