Referto

AM San Gottardo
2 - 3
US Union

AM San Gottardo 2
US Union 3

Arbitro Mininni Luigi
Giocata il 30/05/2022 - 20:30 presso Bearzi Udine (UD) - Via Don Bosco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basaldella Gabriele
04/11/1996
04/11/1996
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Brusini Eros
03/08/1978
03/08/1978 P C
Canale Alessandro
05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Codutti Massimo
04/05/1970
04/05/1970 P GL
Collinassi Marco
15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Cut Vasile Dumitru
20/05/1987
20/05/1987
Del Mestre Mattia
25/06/1988
25/06/1988 P
Demetz Paolo
28/12/1972
28/12/1972 P
Fornasari Luca
04/06/1987
04/06/1987 P
Genduso Roberto
11/05/1977
11/05/1977
Gritti Gianluca
30/04/1989
30/04/1989 P
10/08/1981 P
Jipa Mihail
08/11/1997
08/11/1997 P
Lombardo Gabriele
12/08/1981
12/08/1981 P
Marcut Ionut
19/12/1992
19/12/1992 P X
Miani Lodovicomaria
29/07/1988
29/07/1988
Mirashi Gert
25/10/1995
25/10/1995 P 2
Mizzau Loris
04/02/1983
04/02/1983
14/05/1991 P D
09/04/1994 P
Nonino Mattia
27/03/1997
27/03/1997 P
Noor Ahmed Asad
04/09/1992
04/09/1992
Parente Mattia
24/10/1997
24/10/1997 P
Petrazzo Stefano
02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P
Pittin Thomas
15/01/1989
15/01/1989 P
Polli Matteo
16/10/1995
16/10/1995
Rosso Stefano
11/06/1988
11/06/1988 P
Sacchet Michele
27/03/1986
27/03/1986 P A
Scarafile Andrea
31/03/1978
31/03/1978 P
Soravito Teo
10/11/1993
10/11/1993
Spadetto Paolo
13/10/1975
13/10/1975 P
Stuleanec Ioan
22/12/1988
22/12/1988
Tulisso Gabriele
22/10/1979
22/10/1979 P
Zoccoletto Stefano
09/07/1989
09/07/1989
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agozzino Salvatore 20/12/1995
20/12/1995
Amici Carlo 12/12/1980
12/12/1980
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964
10/10/1964
10/08/1982 P
Gjoci Blerim 03/01/1997
03/01/1997 P 1 A
Grillo Luca 09/11/1967
09/11/1967
Leschiutta Massimo 18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Libralato Marco 13/03/1982
13/03/1982
Maglioni Luciano 15/10/1982
15/10/1982 P D
Mema Xhulian 31/03/1994
31/03/1994 P
Stella Mirko 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Tonus Lucio 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970
23/09/1980
Rrucaj Klisman 22/10/1997
22/10/1997
Ziraldo Giacomo 16/02/1983
16/02/1983
Baracetti Marco 20/06/1981
20/06/1981 P
Bogna Gian Paolo 05/06/1978
05/06/1978 P A
Bonini Francesco 05/03/1991
05/03/1991
10/10/1989 P
Cicco Alessandro 21/02/1986
21/02/1986
Cinello Andrea 25/10/1983
25/10/1983 P
Ciurdas Marius Nelu 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Damiani Federico 02/06/2002
02/06/2002
Di Gaspero Edoardo 16/07/2002
16/07/2002 P 2
Dominici Riccardo 07/08/1992
07/08/1992 P
Esposito Catello 09/05/1995
09/05/1995 P
Furlanetto Giovanni 15/06/1987
15/06/1987 P A C
Iannucci Fabio 23/08/1991
23/08/1991
Jankovic Aleksandar 16/09/1997
16/09/1997
Lebini Gianluca 24/06/1997
24/06/1997
Mattucci Marco 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Nobile Federico 22/09/1991
22/09/1991
Palermo Alessandro 02/11/1981
02/11/1981 P GL
Peressutti Andrea 16/04/1979
16/04/1979
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974
Ponte Alessandro 30/09/1976
30/09/1976 P
Ponte Kevin 16/09/1997
16/09/1997
Ridolfo Simone 18/09/1989
18/09/1989 P
Rimolo Mattia 09/04/1990
09/04/1990 P
San Marco Andrea 13/06/1991
13/06/1991 P
23/10/1987 P
Spinelli Nicola 19/03/1977
19/03/1977
Stella Roberto 06/10/1980
06/10/1980
Torossi Giovanni 16/11/2001
16/11/2001
Verdier Marco 28/05/1995
28/05/1995 P
Viola Giovanni 15/03/1990
15/03/1990 P
Zamparo Thomas 26/04/1982
26/04/1982
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies