Referto

AC La Rosa
2 - 1
Merce Rara FC

AC La Rosa 2
Merce Rara FC 1

Arbitro Candoni Luciano
Giocata il 14/05/2022 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
03/02/1982 P
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Del Piccolo Luca
07/10/1993
07/10/1993 P
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993 P
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P GL
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P 1 A
Segato Daniele
14/06/1981
14/06/1981
Sesso Riccardo
22/06/1991
22/06/1991 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980 P 1
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P C
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P A
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alagia Luca 23/05/1983
23/05/1983 P
Baseggio Oscar 10/06/1987
10/06/1987
Bernardis Manuel 08/12/1982
08/12/1982
Boscarolli Daniel 27/05/1985
27/05/1985 P 1
Buonocunto Gabriele 01/08/1977
01/08/1977
Buonocunto Luca 07/01/1981
07/01/1981
Caka Altin 09/03/1982
09/03/1982 P
Colasanti Mirko 25/04/1981
25/04/1981 P GL
Conte Antonio 26/06/1990
26/06/1990 P
Crupi Giovanni 20/12/1980
20/12/1980
D'Angelo Antonio 26/10/1985
26/10/1985 P
Damonte Pietro 24/03/1987
24/03/1987 P
De Luisa Piero 15/08/1981
15/08/1981 P
Deak Denni 12/08/1985
12/08/1985
Devetti Damiano 03/02/1981
03/02/1981 P
Distratis Cosimo 06/04/1983
06/04/1983
Donda Alex 22/03/1985
22/03/1985
Esposito Umberto 28/06/1986
28/06/1986 P
Ferrarese Luca 02/06/1977
02/06/1977
Furios Giulio 28/02/1981
28/02/1981
Furlan Carlo 23/06/1978
23/06/1978
Garaffa Luca 01/07/1981
01/07/1981 P
Giacuzzo Manuel 28/09/1983
28/09/1983
Kovacic Alan 12/03/1981
12/03/1981
Manià Matteo 02/03/1998
02/03/1998
Morsolin Andrea 12/08/1989
12/08/1989 P
Pahor Ivan 11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Pangos Samuele 12/04/1980
12/04/1980 P A
Pischiutta Luca 02/01/1982
02/01/1982
Pischiutta Marco 02/01/1982
02/01/1982
Princi Erik 06/04/2003
06/04/2003 P A
Princi Patrick 23/07/1981
23/07/1981 P A
Rampino Matteo 11/04/1985
11/04/1985 P
Sandrucci Christian 28/03/1975
28/03/1975
Sessi Marco 29/04/1977
29/04/1977
Tognon Mariano 28/11/1980
28/11/1980
Visintin Mauro 05/09/1986
05/09/1986
Zonta Massimo 18/11/1980
18/11/1980 P C
Zulini Stefano 19/09/1981
19/09/1981
Muner Gianluca 20/10/1979
20/10/1979
Ortolano Marco 08/11/1979
08/11/1979
Sau Andrea 09/01/1981
09/01/1981
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies