Referto

AC La Rosa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv

AC La Rosa 1
Lokomotiv 1

Arbitro Conzutti Franco
Giocata il 30/04/2022 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P 1
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P A
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975 P
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
03/02/1982
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Del Piccolo Luca
07/10/1993
07/10/1993 P
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993 P
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971 P
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P GL
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992
Segato Daniele
14/06/1981
14/06/1981 P
Sesso Riccardo
22/06/1991
22/06/1991 P A
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P C
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Acquaviva Johnny 03/11/1978
03/11/1978
Bernardis Simone 24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Ciani Denis 18/12/1982
18/12/1982 P A
Colautti Massimo 30/06/1982
30/06/1982
Godeassi Mauro 16/12/1978
16/12/1978 P D
Gregorutti Nicola 24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Pallavicini Michele 26/08/1985
26/08/1985
Paviotti Devid 15/07/1988
15/07/1988
Paviotti Luca 16/03/1977
16/03/1977
Baldassi Fabio 27/07/1993
27/07/1993
Bertossa Marco 21/05/1985
21/05/1985 P
Bevilacqua David 28/09/1999
28/09/1999 P
Bongiorno Daniele 01/01/1978
01/01/1978
Bonutti Carlo 24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Budai Emanuele 29/11/1993
29/11/1993 P A
Buttazzoni Paolo 21/01/1985
21/01/1985 P C
Buttus Michele 19/01/1984
19/01/1984
Cocetta Alberto 20/07/1974
20/07/1974
Comini Matteo 12/02/1993
12/02/1993 P 1
Fedele Gianluca 01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Gasparin Alessio 09/03/1986
09/03/1986
Gennaro Alessio 17/02/1990
17/02/1990
Gjata Eni 21/06/1999
21/06/1999 P
Guariglia Davide 27/02/1999
27/02/1999
13/03/1993 P
Iurlaro Antonio 31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Kosevic Dejan 01/02/1989
01/02/1989
Livoni Michael 26/05/1990
26/05/1990 P
Livoni Simone 21/04/1993
21/04/1993 P
Manzato Riccardo 30/09/1989
30/09/1989
Matellon Victor 23/12/1985
23/12/1985 P
Montorio Enrico 18/11/1992
18/11/1992
Omenetto Francesco 24/04/1993
24/04/1993 P
Parente Giuseppe 25/07/1980
25/07/1980 P D
Primo Gabriele 21/02/2000
21/02/2000 P
Tassin Pietro 08/04/1992
08/04/1992 P A
Tomasin Andrea 18/06/1988
18/06/1988 P GL
Tuccio Francesco 29/07/1989
29/07/1989
Turco Daniel 13/01/1993
13/01/1993 P
Virgolini Michele 08/03/1990
08/03/1990 P
Zof Enrico 12/04/1999
12/04/1999 P
Moretti Stefano 06/09/1985
06/09/1985
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies