Referto

ADG San Marco
1 - 3
Lokomotiv

ADG San Marco 1
Lokomotiv 3

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 09/04/2022 - 18:30 presso Campo Sportivo Sagrado (GO) - Via Aquedotto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bravin Riccardo
29/10/1992
29/10/1992
Bresciani Luca
19/06/1999
19/06/1999 P
Calligaris Andrea
08/03/1984
08/03/1984 P C
Cechet Luca
28/10/1989
28/10/1989
Clemente Riccardo
02/08/1999
02/08/1999
Codutti Luca
30/09/1996
30/09/1996
Criscuolo Vincenzo
28/01/1992
28/01/1992 P
Croci Marco
11/03/1981
11/03/1981 P A
De Riso Luca
31/03/1995
31/03/1995
Domenis Fabio
06/10/1981
06/10/1981
Feresin Matteo
08/08/1984
08/08/1984
Giuffrida Roberto
01/06/2001
01/06/2001
Iansig Eric
24/12/1991
24/12/1991
Lettig Andrea
29/08/1982
29/08/1982 P
Lettig Francesco
29/08/1982
29/08/1982
Marassi Matteo
18/04/1984
18/04/1984 P
Mauro Michele
23/10/1991
23/10/1991 P
Misson Matteo
18/11/1987
18/11/1987
Nazzaro Nicola
06/04/1995
06/04/1995 P
Pascale Antonio
22/01/1992
22/01/1992 P A
Pittino Denis
24/07/1985
24/07/1985 P
Pittino Tiziano
14/04/1990
14/04/1990
Raffin Nicola
23/12/1987
23/12/1987 P
Russo Riccardo
02/03/1999
02/03/1999 P
Sartori Marco
16/10/1996
16/10/1996 P D
Tusset Riccardo
07/06/1984
07/06/1984
Verdimonti Matteo
20/09/1992
20/09/1992
Vescovi Luca
01/08/1990
01/08/1990 P
Visintin Andrea
07/12/1986
07/12/1986 P 1
Visintin Mattia
09/11/1991
09/11/1991 P
Visintin Ranieri
22/04/1980
22/04/1980 P
Vitale Samuel
29/06/1999
29/06/1999 P
Zorzenon Daniel
04/09/2000
04/09/2000
Jarc Alessandro
07/05/1980
07/05/1980 P GL
Visintin Massimo
18/04/1971
18/04/1971
Vitale Tobia
19/08/2003
19/08/2003
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Acquaviva Johnny 03/11/1978
03/11/1978
Bernardis Simone 24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Ciani Denis 18/12/1982
18/12/1982
Colautti Massimo 30/06/1982
30/06/1982
Godeassi Mauro 16/12/1978
16/12/1978 P A
Pallavicini Michele 26/08/1985
26/08/1985
Paviotti Devid 15/07/1988
15/07/1988
Paviotti Luca 16/03/1977
16/03/1977
Baldassi Fabio 27/07/1993
27/07/1993
Bertossa Marco 21/05/1985
21/05/1985 P
Bevilacqua David 28/09/1999
28/09/1999 P
Bongiorno Daniele 01/01/1978
01/01/1978
Bonutti Carlo 24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Budai Emanuele 29/11/1993
29/11/1993 P
Buttazzoni Paolo 21/01/1985
21/01/1985 P C
Buttus Michele 19/01/1984
19/01/1984
Cocetta Alberto 20/07/1974
20/07/1974 P
Comini Matteo 12/02/1993
12/02/1993
Fedele Gianluca 01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Gasparin Alessio 09/03/1986
09/03/1986
Gennaro Alessio 17/02/1990
17/02/1990
Gjata Eni 21/06/1999
21/06/1999 P
Guariglia Davide 27/02/1999
27/02/1999
13/03/1993
Iurlaro Antonio 31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P 2
Kosevic Dejan 01/02/1989
01/02/1989
Livoni Michael 26/05/1990
26/05/1990 P 1
Livoni Simone 21/04/1993
21/04/1993 P
Manzato Riccardo 30/09/1989
30/09/1989
Matellon Victor 23/12/1985
23/12/1985
Montorio Enrico 18/11/1992
18/11/1992
Omenetto Francesco 24/04/1993
24/04/1993 P
Parente Giuseppe 25/07/1980
25/07/1980 P D
Primo Gabriele 21/02/2000
21/02/2000 P
Tassin Pietro 08/04/1992
08/04/1992 P
Tomasin Andrea 18/06/1988
18/06/1988 P GL
Tuccio Francesco 29/07/1989
29/07/1989
Turco Daniel 13/01/1993
13/01/1993 P
Virgolini Michele 08/03/1990
08/03/1990 P
Zof Enrico 12/04/1999
12/04/1999 P
Moretti Stefano 06/09/1985
06/09/1985
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies