Referto

San Vito al Torre
7 - 2
ASD Fortezza

San Vito al Torre 7
ASD Fortezza 2

Arbitro Comisso Romeo
Giocata il 20/05/2022 - 20:30 presso L. Godeas Romans D'Isonzo (GO) - Viale Palmanova Versa
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis
11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P 1
Bergamin Matteo
25/05/1983
25/05/1983
Ciani Cristiano
28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P 1 C
De Marco Pasqualino
29/09/1978
29/09/1978
26/07/1974
Fabris Alberto
25/12/1972
25/12/1972
Fantini Francesco
25/09/1975
25/09/1975 P
Francescon Marco
18/11/1976
18/11/1976
Gaviglia Francesco
25/10/1975
25/10/1975 P
Godeassi Antonello
11/06/1981
11/06/1981 P
Guadagna Andrea
17/08/1975
17/08/1975
Kovacic Alan
12/03/1981
12/03/1981
Kukic Kristian
15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Laurencig Gabriele
29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Macoratti Franco
09/01/1974
09/01/1974 P 1
Malagnini Andrea
16/10/1976
16/10/1976
Marchesan Paolo
20/02/1971
20/02/1971 P 1
Massarelli Lorenzo
28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Mazzero Diego
28/02/1970
28/02/1970 P
Misigoi Loris
13/07/1973
13/07/1973 P 2
Olivo Andrea
14/06/1978
14/06/1978
Ongaro Stefano
12/07/1970
12/07/1970
Panese Nicola
30/01/1975
30/01/1975
Pellizzari Stefano
10/06/1975
10/06/1975 P GL
Peressutti Sandro
06/10/1977
06/10/1977 P
Pettarini Simone
27/11/1973
27/11/1973 P
Romanese Luca
02/08/1978
02/08/1978
Rossi Andrea
12/12/1981
12/12/1981
Serafino Luca
29/08/1980
29/08/1980 P 1
Simeon Angelo
13/11/1977
13/11/1977
Vaccaro Antonio
11/07/1972
11/07/1972 P
Zamparo Dario
26/03/1974
26/03/1974 P
Zanon Emanuele
26/12/1980
26/12/1980 P A
Zomero Gianluca
14/08/1970
14/08/1970 P
Cecchini Andrea
09/09/1958
09/09/1958
Godeassi Mauro
16/12/1978
16/12/1978
Minut Federico
20/08/1983
20/08/1983
Serpi Luciano
08/01/1965
08/01/1965
Zanel Claudio
27/02/1953
27/02/1953
Zuccheri Aldino
06/10/1962
06/10/1962
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abriani Luciano 15/03/1963
15/03/1963 P
Battistin Flavio 24/02/1975
24/02/1975
Caterino Ciro 08/07/1971
08/07/1971
Cavalli Giorgio 29/11/1974
29/11/1974
Cernic David 08/07/1969
08/07/1969 P
Cernic Valentino 14/02/1969
14/02/1969 P GL
Cichin Marco 19/10/1979
19/10/1979
Coradazzi Paolo 01/06/1967
01/06/1967 P
D'Angelo Antonio 20/03/1978
20/03/1978
De Comelli Kristjan 24/03/1978
24/03/1978
Di Bernardo Felice 23/03/1974
23/03/1974 P 1
Duca Federico 02/03/1973
02/03/1973
Finco Marco 27/12/1975
27/12/1975
Giordano Alfredo 27/07/1980
27/07/1980
Grilj Bogdan 03/08/1971
03/08/1971 P
La Diega Gaspare 16/05/1981
16/05/1981 P A
Lucci Marco 27/11/1977
27/11/1977
Migliore Filippo 05/07/1972
05/07/1972 P 1
Mucchiut Andrea 14/12/1972
14/12/1972 P
Oriecuia Stefano 12/11/1977
12/11/1977 P
Piagno Ezio 18/09/1965
18/09/1965
Pirrottina Davide 08/03/1972
08/03/1972 P
Ripelino Gianluca 16/06/1972
16/06/1972 P
Russian Gabriele 30/04/1979
30/04/1979
Russo Stefano 04/11/1973
04/11/1973
Sabini Alessandro 08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Sambo Edoardo 26/11/1956
26/11/1956 P C
Speranza Alessandro 23/03/1975
23/03/1975
Titaou Abdelaziz 31/01/1973
31/01/1973
Valloscura Gianluca 10/08/1977
10/08/1977
Visintin Ranieri 22/04/1980
22/04/1980
Zimanyi Stefano 05/11/1972
05/11/1972 P
Zumbo Marco 15/11/1967
15/11/1967
Bressan Vittorio 11/02/1963
11/02/1963
Cernic Zdenko 11/10/1967
11/10/1967
18/07/1985
Pez Enrico 25/04/1967
25/04/1967
Tommasini Luca 08/03/1976
08/03/1976
Usopiazza Marco 08/06/1969
08/06/1969
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies