Referto

ASD Calcio Medea
4 - 1
Depover

ASD Calcio Medea 4
Depover 1

Arbitro Mariotti Marco
Giocata il 23/05/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Medea (GO) - Via Roma
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andresini Felice
12/08/1978
12/08/1978
Avian Mauro
13/04/1968
13/04/1968 P C
Banello Davide
17/07/1979
17/07/1979 P
Boga Manuel
24/03/1978
24/03/1978 P
Bonutti Carlo
24/12/1974
24/12/1974 P
Bortolus Matteo
17/06/1981
17/06/1981 P
Buso Thomas
27/06/1979
27/06/1979
Cabas Didier
03/05/1981
03/05/1981 P 1 A
Campeotto Guido
19/01/1962
19/01/1962 P
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972
04/10/1972 P
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969
29/09/1969 P 1
Condolf Maurizio
19/11/1979
19/11/1979 P
Di Caprio Tommaso
16/04/1982
16/04/1982
Fantini Devis
18/08/1975
18/08/1975 P
Godeas Denis
25/07/1975
25/07/1975 P 1
Lorenzutti Cristian
20/03/1972
20/03/1972 P D
Medeot Alberto
11/12/1970
11/12/1970
Medeot Francesco
21/04/1979
21/04/1979 P
Medeot Manuel
26/03/1979
26/03/1979
Milan Ivano
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Padoan Luca
28/10/1970
28/10/1970 P
Pavan Fabrizio
04/10/1974
04/10/1974 P
Paviotti Stefano
16/11/1974
16/11/1974
Peroni Alessandro
30/03/1976
30/03/1976
Prevedini Luca
09/07/1977
09/07/1977 P A
Rigonat Alessio
14/06/1968
14/06/1968
Sellan Marco
20/03/1971
20/03/1971 P
Severo Michele
14/06/1978
14/06/1978 P
Silvestri Marco
04/03/1969
04/03/1969
Stacul Federico
23/03/1966
23/03/1966
Stacul Gabriele
15/10/1974
15/10/1974
Tedesco Mauro
20/03/1978
20/03/1978 P
Visintin Davide
20/12/1974
20/12/1974
Visintin Ivano
30/06/1980
30/06/1980 P 1
Francescon Livio
20/05/1957
20/05/1957 P A
Godeas Fabio
14/11/1968
14/11/1968
Pocar Daniele
08/07/1972
08/07/1972
Princi Carlo
12/10/1959
12/10/1959 P GL
Virgolini Andrea
04/12/1974
04/12/1974
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Luca 12/04/1980
12/04/1980
Biundo Fabio 17/02/1984
17/02/1984
Bruno Simone 15/05/1974
15/05/1974 P
Cantone Alberto 10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Carducci Federico 17/05/1980
17/05/1980 P A
Caricchia Giovanni 02/04/1977
02/04/1977 P
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
Cussigh Luca 02/05/1978
02/05/1978
Dapas Simone 26/05/1977
26/05/1977 P
De Agostini Andrea 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
De Agostini Cesare 22/07/1981
22/07/1981
De Agostini Remo 07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P A
Favero Alberto 26/06/1982
26/06/1982
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972 P
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P
Laurencigh Michele 24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P
Marchina Marco 05/12/1978
05/12/1978
Metus Pierpaolo 22/03/1978
22/03/1978 P
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977 P
Mottes Luca 22/07/1976
22/07/1976 P 1 A C
Pajer Marco 09/02/1982
09/02/1982 P
Picco Emiliano 31/08/1980
31/08/1980
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974 P
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968 P
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P
Romanelli Alberto 19/02/1983
19/02/1983
Rossi Daniel 31/10/1982
31/10/1982
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975 P
15/07/1971 P D
Valduga Alberto 08/08/1981
08/08/1981
Vicario Marco 26/10/1983
26/10/1983 P
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973
Visentin Walter 06/05/1978
06/05/1978
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuccolo Alan 11/10/1979
11/10/1979 P
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P GL
Chersicola Gabriele 31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies