Referto

AC La Rosa
3 - 0
Tecnospine

AC La Rosa 3
Tecnospine 0

Arbitro Mariotti Marco
Giocata il 11/04/2022 - 20:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abate Alessandro
26/09/1981
26/09/1981 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P 1
Baldin Simone
24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Battiston Mauro
09/05/1972
09/05/1972 P
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Cappelletto Roberto
24/12/1972
24/12/1972
Carlotto Stefano
08/06/1968
08/06/1968
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Catuogno Francesco
26/02/1979
26/02/1979
Cecchin Michele
21/12/1975
21/12/1975 P
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
Chiandotto Stefano
07/12/1965
07/12/1965
Delbianco Francesco
18/05/1978
18/05/1978 P
Delia Giacomo
01/01/1973
01/01/1973 P
Francioni Federico
10/10/1975
10/10/1975
Gerion Marco Bruno
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gomboso Bruno
19/03/1972
19/03/1972 P
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971 P
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967 P
Gratton Cristiano
06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968 P
Manfrin Daniele
03/06/1969
03/06/1969
Masin Michele
15/03/1980
15/03/1980 P
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974
Menon Flavio
14/08/1983
14/08/1983 P
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Moras Stefano
29/01/1981
29/01/1981 P
Nappucci Emanuele
14/03/1980
14/03/1980
Picco Alan
13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Pinna Sandro
23/12/1974
23/12/1974
Rivignassi Marco
11/08/1977
11/08/1977
Sandrin Daniele
30/06/1970
30/06/1970
Santulli Juri
21/02/1981
21/02/1981 P
Scridel Mauro
14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P
Segato Daniele
14/06/1981
14/06/1981 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sguazzin Lionello
26/12/1970
26/12/1970
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Stabile Alessandro
16/01/1978
16/01/1978
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P 1
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P C
Zerbin Sandro
07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Bergamin Gabriele
28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Dorigo Adriano
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P A
Ferro Daniel
21/11/1975
21/11/1975
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Gigante Simone
15/06/1970
15/06/1970 P D
Michelutti Longino
01/09/1951
01/09/1951 P GL
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Sandri Daniele
30/06/1974
30/06/1974
Liut Enrico
02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco 08/05/1981
08/05/1981 P GL
Buttazzi Matteo 11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis 05/09/1978
05/09/1978
Ciol Maurizio 17/11/1970
17/11/1970
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Cobelli Paolo 15/02/1980
15/02/1980
Di Bernardo Stefano 24/11/1972
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander 05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea 27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Iob Massimo 22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
05/02/1979
Marchetti Roberto 10/02/1984
10/02/1984
29/12/1981 P
Melchior John 14/10/1979
14/10/1979
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
21/11/1981 P
03/10/1980
Pesamosca Nicola 22/05/1983
22/05/1983 P
Petris Ivan 09/03/1984
09/03/1984
Picco Andrea 11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Schembari Salvatore 19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Spizzo Gianfranco 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone 03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Tranchi Sergio 24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Zanoni Gabriele 15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P
Zilli Michele 06/08/1972
06/08/1972
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P A
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies