Referto

Glorie Cordignano 47
1 - 1
Asd Portover

Glorie Cordignano 47 1
Asd Portover 1

Arbitro Mariotti Marco
Giocata il 21/03/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Comunale Cordignano (TV) - via De Coubertain
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetti Carlo
12/10/1961
12/10/1961 P
Biz Franco
01/11/1965
01/11/1965 P A
Bolzonaro Roberto
08/06/1962
08/06/1962
Bozzon Dino
19/10/1960
19/10/1960
Bozzon Pierino
01/04/1957
01/04/1957 P
Bressan Stefano
21/08/1964
21/08/1964 P
Camerin Massimo
22/05/1966
22/05/1966
Cancian Flavio
20/11/1970
20/11/1970
Carbonera Mario
04/02/1969
04/02/1969
Coan Giuseppe
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P
Coan Massimo
17/07/1969
17/07/1969 P
Corona Luciano
30/03/1969
30/03/1969
Cristofoli Massimo
16/10/1971
16/10/1971 P A
Da Re Luciano
02/10/1966
02/10/1966 P
Da Ros Moreno
26/12/1961
26/12/1961 P
Dal Gobbo Claudio
28/03/1958
28/03/1958
De Luca Deli
06/10/1971
06/10/1971
Della Libera Mario
07/02/1953
07/02/1953 P
Della Libera Moreno
21/12/1963
21/12/1963
Fardin Gastone
06/07/1955
06/07/1955
Ghirardi Patrizio
29/03/1966
29/03/1966 P
Mangano Franco
29/01/1961
29/01/1961 P GL
Marchioni Pierluigi
09/08/1969
09/08/1969
Ortolan Andrea
23/01/1972
23/01/1972
Ortolan Emilio
08/12/1962
08/12/1962
Padovan Franco
15/12/1966
15/12/1966
Piccinin Sandro
04/02/1965
04/02/1965
Pin Emanuele
11/06/1970
11/06/1970 P C
01/11/1964
Scrofani Giuseppe
02/04/1969
02/04/1969 P
Soneghet Sandro
18/05/1966
18/05/1966 P 1
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Teccolo Maurizio
28/04/1965
28/04/1965 P
Toffoli Alessandro
11/08/1969
11/08/1969
Tomasella Roberto
05/11/1954
05/11/1954
Tomasi Michele
16/11/1966
16/11/1966 P
Piai Daniele
27/07/1959
27/07/1959 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Battain Nevio 11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Bergamin Giorgio 17/10/1967
17/10/1967
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P
Boldarin Claudio 21/03/1970
21/03/1970
Bozza Daniele 18/11/1964
18/11/1964 P
Bozza Simone 06/12/1969
06/12/1969 P
Brunzin Alex 04/02/1968
04/02/1968 P A
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
12/01/1970
Dal Ferro Luca 04/11/1968
04/11/1968
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P GL
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969
15/09/1973
Filippi Cristian 16/01/1974
16/01/1974
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964 P
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965
Merli Luca 06/08/1970
06/08/1970 P
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Nicodemo Andrea 06/01/1972
06/01/1972
Nosella Sileno 21/02/1972
21/02/1972
Panigutto Saverio 29/04/1969
29/04/1969
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P A C
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964 P
02/09/1968
Pierasco Stefano 30/07/1970
30/07/1970
Piva Giuliano 24/06/1970
24/06/1970 P
23/10/1964 P
Rosson Andrea 08/07/1972
08/07/1972
Rosson Michele 14/12/1972
14/12/1972 P 1 A
06/02/1970
Sutto Gabriele 30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Sutto Mirco 20/07/1967
20/07/1967
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957
02/03/1965
Turchetto Marco 29/08/1968
29/08/1968
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies