Referto

ASA Sangiorgina UD
1 - 4
Amasanda 86

ASA Sangiorgina UD 1
Amasanda 86 4

Arbitro Gos Andrea
Giocata il 18/05/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Moimacco (UD) - Via Dominissina
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Blasutto Ivan
19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Borchia Massimo
13/07/1972
13/07/1972
Cerutti Mirco
19/02/1965
19/02/1965 P
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Cremona Daniele
21/01/1974
21/01/1974
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970 P
Damiani Iver
15/09/1973
15/09/1973 P
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965
07/04/1965
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Dorli Albano
08/12/1965
08/12/1965 P
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P 1
Gratton Cristiano
06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Manzella Francesco
10/08/1966
10/08/1966
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Muner Giulio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Muser Raffaello
02/07/1973
02/07/1973
Orlando Cristiano
09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P
Plazzotta Maurizio
01/07/1967
01/07/1967
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P GL
Vidoni Stefano
17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P D
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
Durisotto Nivio
15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P 2
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Battaino Bruno 16/02/1966
16/02/1966 P D
Boni Alberto 29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969 P
Bosero Pietro 14/10/1971
14/10/1971
Bressan Paolo 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966 P
Bruno Michele 30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Chiavutta Andrea 17/10/1973
17/10/1973
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962
13/02/1962
Dominici Luca 31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabbro Sergio 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Marco 12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Massarelli Lorenzo 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Michelutti Amorino 26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo 18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P 1 C
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P D
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Ongaro Carlo 11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio 02/09/1964
02/09/1964 P GL
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961
13/01/1959
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Presello Francesco 02/09/1961
02/09/1961 P
Quinzio Salvatore 26/08/1973
26/08/1973
Rupil Luca 06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P 1
Scaini Daniele 20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P
Tambosco Michele 19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri 16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Della Vedova Silvio 23/08/1962
23/08/1962
Martinuzzi Ezio 27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Pascoli Claudio 05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
05/11/1965
Pischiutta Licio 17/01/1953
17/01/1953
Riva Romeo 11/11/1951
11/11/1951
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies