Referto

AC Passons
2 - 4
Veterani Cerneglons

AC Passons 2
Veterani Cerneglons 4

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 16/04/2022 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Sammardenchia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Allegro Calogero
15/01/1962
15/01/1962
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969
Biasotto Diego
13/03/1957
13/03/1957
Birtig Simone
03/09/1971
03/09/1971
Bracale Alfredo
08/08/1954
08/08/1954 P
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969
Cantoni Valter
12/06/1970
12/06/1970
08/01/1952 P
Caterino Ciro
08/07/1971
08/07/1971 P
Chirico Francesco
02/12/1963
02/12/1963
Clavora Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972
Colaceci Lino
14/01/1952
14/01/1952
Cuzzolin Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
D'Odorico Leonardo
19/11/1961
19/11/1961 P
De Monte Renato
22/07/1972
22/07/1972
Di Bernardo Luciano
06/02/1947
06/02/1947 P C
Di Dionisio Lucio
27/08/1956
27/08/1956 P
Falone Alessandro
27/04/1965
27/04/1965
Felisatti Enrico
19/11/1947
19/11/1947 P
Francovigh Stefano
26/12/1965
26/12/1965
Iseppi Piero
22/09/1960
22/09/1960
Marchiaro Marco
23/09/1969
23/09/1969
Nadalutti Franco
25/11/1972
25/11/1972 P
Niang Djby
03/06/1970
03/06/1970 P 2
Nilgessi Enrico
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Pandolfi Umberto
26/06/1961
26/06/1961
Pinna Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
Pinto Emanuele
15/05/1971
15/05/1971 P
Pizzecco Luca
13/07/1970
13/07/1970
Sabatini Nicola
18/08/1972
18/08/1972
Silvestri Carlo
22/06/1974
22/06/1974
Taboga Mauro
13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P
Tarussio Stefano
19/07/1966
19/07/1966
Tolloi Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Urciuolo Sandro
29/04/1964
29/04/1964
Virgili Siro
26/11/1970
26/11/1970
Zampa Emilio
08/06/1969
08/06/1969 P
Zucchiatti Antonio
19/12/1970
19/12/1970 P GL
Zucchiatti Vittorio
27/01/1944
27/01/1944 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biribin Andrea 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
27/12/1972
Bortuzzo Giorgio 16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
Busato Rino 16/05/1967
16/05/1967
Buttò Luca 29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P 1
29/04/1956 P GL
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P
Cavallo Marco 24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P
Cavassi Alessandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P 2
12/12/1967
Del Degan Enzo 08/01/1974
08/01/1974 P
Del Forno Alberto 24/11/1968
24/11/1968
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Durigon Loris 02/03/1964
02/03/1964
Dzaferovic Adnan 12/12/1973
12/12/1973 P
Gaddi Dario 03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P
Graneri Gianni 08/09/1966
08/09/1966
Lucca Giampaolo 27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Macuglia Giorgio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P C
Manganaro Daniele 05/12/1967
05/12/1967
Marchetti Aldo 04/03/1957
04/03/1957 P
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P 1
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Milocco Paolo 30/05/1966
30/05/1966
Missio Maurizio 25/06/1965
25/06/1965
Pettoello Luigino 15/04/1965
15/04/1965 P
Regolin Davide 15/11/1965
15/11/1965
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Scarfo' Alessandro 01/01/1971
01/01/1971 P
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P
Visentin Corrado 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966
Vizza Salvatore 07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Cestari Marco 18/07/1965
18/07/1965 P A
Dri Alfredo 31/10/1962
31/10/1962
Menegatti Bruno 13/09/1956
13/09/1956
Nonino Andrea 04/01/1973
04/01/1973
Zenarolla Luca 26/04/1978
26/04/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies