Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetti Carlo
12/10/1961
12/10/1961 P
Biz Franco
01/11/1965
01/11/1965 P
Bolzonaro Roberto
08/06/1962
08/06/1962 P
Bozzon Dino
19/10/1960
19/10/1960
Bozzon Pierino
01/04/1957
01/04/1957 P D
Bressan Stefano
21/08/1964
21/08/1964 P A
Camerin Massimo
22/05/1966
22/05/1966
Cancian Flavio
20/11/1970
20/11/1970 P C
Carbonera Mario
04/02/1969
04/02/1969
Coan Giuseppe
27/04/1965
27/04/1965
Coan Massimo
17/07/1969
17/07/1969
Corona Luciano
30/03/1969
30/03/1969
Cristofoli Massimo
16/10/1971
16/10/1971 P
Da Re Luciano
02/10/1966
02/10/1966
Da Ros Moreno
26/12/1961
26/12/1961
Dal Gobbo Claudio
28/03/1958
28/03/1958
De Luca Deli
06/10/1971
06/10/1971
Della Libera Mario
07/02/1953
07/02/1953 P
Della Libera Moreno
21/12/1963
21/12/1963
Fardin Gastone
06/07/1955
06/07/1955
Ghirardi Patrizio
29/03/1966
29/03/1966
Mangano Franco
29/01/1961
29/01/1961
Marchioni Pierluigi
09/08/1969
09/08/1969
Ortolan Andrea
23/01/1972
23/01/1972 P
Ortolan Emilio
08/12/1962
08/12/1962 P
Padovan Franco
15/12/1966
15/12/1966
Piccinin Sandro
04/02/1965
04/02/1965 P
Pin Emanuele
11/06/1970
11/06/1970
01/11/1964
Scrofani Giuseppe
02/04/1969
02/04/1969
Soneghet Sandro
18/05/1966
18/05/1966 P
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Teccolo Maurizio
28/04/1965
28/04/1965 P GL
Toffoli Alessandro
11/08/1969
11/08/1969 P 2
Tomasella Roberto
05/11/1954
05/11/1954
Tomasi Michele
16/11/1966
16/11/1966 P
Piai Daniele
27/07/1959
27/07/1959 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldan Ivan 23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Bertocco Max 27/05/1974
27/05/1974 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P A
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Coradazzi Paolo 01/06/1967
01/06/1967
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Donda Valentino 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P
Mazzero Diego 28/02/1970
28/02/1970 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P
Mucchiut Andrea 14/12/1972
14/12/1972
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P C
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962 P
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Suglia Gianvito 11/01/1974
11/01/1974
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969 P GL
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zanolla David 23/06/1970
23/06/1970
Zomero Gianluca 14/08/1970
14/08/1970 P
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies