Referto

Warriors
2 - 3
Over Gunners 95

Warriors 2
Over Gunners 95 3

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 19/11/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P
Calcinotto Marco
03/09/1979
03/09/1979
Camerin Nicola
07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Candido Gabriele
24/02/1973
24/02/1973 P
Codutti Paolo
23/11/1971
23/11/1971 P
Culin Serghiey
09/10/1977
09/10/1977
D'Andrea Renzo
24/12/1978
24/12/1978
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
18/11/1969
Di Prisco Giulio
17/05/1982
17/05/1982
13/09/1976
Furlan Riccardo
07/01/1978
07/01/1978
Grimaz Davide
14/03/1971
14/03/1971 P
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
26/07/1976 P A
Lento Andrea
12/03/1969
12/03/1969
14/10/1976 P 1
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Miscoria Gianluca
17/03/1973
17/03/1973 P
Molin Andrea
27/06/1978
27/06/1978
Nuzzo Matteo
04/08/1981
04/08/1981
Orso Matteo
06/09/1983
06/09/1983
Parola Lorenzo
01/08/1974
01/08/1974 P GL
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
16/05/1972 P C
Pelosin Paolo
30/05/1975
30/05/1975 P
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P
Pitassi Maurizio
01/06/1971
01/06/1971
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Rosolen Andrea
22/04/1977
22/04/1977
Scauzilli Gianpiero
11/11/1978
11/11/1978 P 1
16/11/1979
26/03/1973
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980 P
Tecchio Michele
30/09/1982
30/09/1982
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
21/08/1971 P
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
07/04/1981
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
31/08/1974
Bonati Maurizio
09/10/1958
09/10/1958
Gomboso Guido
24/07/1958
24/07/1958
Palmisciano Giacomo
22/10/1960
22/10/1960
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
16/05/1959 P D
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
30/03/1975
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
15/05/1968 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bandera Alessandro 03/03/1975
03/03/1975 P
Benedetti Daniele 15/07/1969
15/07/1969
Benedetti Giorgio 08/11/1968
08/11/1968
Borgobello Luca 08/06/1979
08/06/1979 P
Borin Adriano 02/10/1967
02/10/1967 P GL
Cadalino Daniele 01/10/1978
01/10/1978
Cencig Dario 23/12/1968
23/12/1968
Devoti Gianluca 29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
Fabbro Davide 15/01/1981
15/01/1981 P
Filippig Sergio 16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Flebus Daniele 30/09/1974
30/09/1974
Gregoroni Enrico 10/07/1979
10/07/1979
Grillo Luca 09/11/1967
09/11/1967
Iacobuzio Loris 23/03/1970
23/03/1970
Inturrisi Michele 16/08/1977
16/08/1977 P A
Ioio Guido Massimo 28/12/1973
28/12/1973 P
Lazzaro Stefano 07/02/1980
07/02/1980
Lo Biondo Maurizio 22/11/1963
22/11/1963
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967
Muzzolini Nicola 28/09/1970
28/09/1970
Peressutti Fabiano 20/05/1978
20/05/1978
Petri Cristian 01/09/1973
01/09/1973 P C
Petri Michele 17/02/1974
17/02/1974
Petrigh Tiziano 08/04/1973
08/04/1973 P
Pittolo Gabriele 19/04/1969
19/04/1969 P D
Pontonutti Nicola 06/02/1965
06/02/1965
Prosperi Francesco 24/08/1971
24/08/1971 P
Qualizza Marcello 23/12/1970
23/12/1970 P 1
Rizzi Giuseppe 23/06/1967
23/06/1967 P
29/09/1980
Romiti Gianluca 18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P 1
Scala Matteo 16/10/1978
16/10/1978 P 1
Scaramuzzi Antonio 29/08/1977
29/08/1977
25/12/1971
Sostero Massimo 25/03/1967
25/03/1967 P
Toffoletti Daniele 06/05/1979
06/05/1979
Tommasi Marco 08/10/1965
08/10/1965
Tullio Marco 04/11/1971
04/11/1971
Bassi Cristian 17/01/1972
17/01/1972
Contini Marco 24/01/1968
24/01/1968
De Brumatti Andrea 15/10/1962
15/10/1962 P A
Deganutto Claudio 04/05/1971
04/05/1971
Floreani Umberto 26/03/1953
26/03/1953 P D
Giorgiutti Sandro 19/04/1974
19/04/1974
Chiandetti Simone 01/11/1973
01/11/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies