Referto

Tecnospine
0 - 0
Vg San Daniele

Tecnospine 0
Vg San Daniele 0

Arbitro Todero Gianni
Giocata il 10/12/2021 - 20:30 presso Tarcisio Goi Gemona Del Friuli (UD) Campagnola
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco
08/05/1981
08/05/1981 P
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis
05/09/1978
05/09/1978
Ciol Maurizio
17/11/1970
17/11/1970
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Cobelli Paolo
15/02/1980
15/02/1980
Di Bernardo Stefano
24/11/1972
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea
27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Iob Massimo
22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
05/02/1979 P
Marchetti Roberto
10/02/1984
10/02/1984
29/12/1981
Melchior John
14/10/1979
14/10/1979
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
03/10/1980
Pesamosca Nicola
22/05/1983
22/05/1983 P
Petris Ivan
09/03/1984
09/03/1984
Picco Andrea
11/05/1984
11/05/1984 P
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Schembari Salvatore
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Spizzo Gianfranco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977 P
Tranchi Sergio
24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Zanoni Gabriele
15/09/1982
15/09/1982
Zilli Michele
06/08/1972
06/08/1972
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P D
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949 P GL
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Atzei Giacomo 10/08/1977
10/08/1977 P
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P GL
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976
17/09/1976
Canci Gabriele 14/01/1982
14/01/1982 P
Chiavutta Andrea 17/10/1973
17/10/1973 P
Ciurdas Marius Nelu 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Collini Alessandro 03/07/1976
03/07/1976
Commessatti Manuel 17/08/1982
17/08/1982
De Mattia Gianpiero 01/08/1976
01/08/1976 P
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P C
Di Gioia Domenico 06/04/1977
06/04/1977
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Giorgis Federico 22/01/1978
22/01/1978
08/02/1981 P
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976 P
Londero Eros 02/01/1976
02/01/1976
Masini Daniel 14/12/1978
14/12/1978 P
Naccari Davide 09/02/1981
09/02/1981
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Picco Alberto 09/09/1980
09/09/1980
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973
03/11/1973 P
Ponte Alessandro 30/09/1976
30/09/1976 P
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Rizzon Fabrizio 15/02/1978
15/02/1978
Rossi Daniele 03/06/1984
03/06/1984 P
Simeoni Cristian 14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Spizzo Daniele 18/08/1980
18/08/1980
Vittorio Thomas 19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Zanier Alberto 05/02/1975
05/02/1975
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964 P
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P
Zoia Massimiliano 25/08/1983
25/08/1983 P
Zuttion Dimitri 16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico 07/04/1957
07/04/1957
De Lorenzi Romano 05/09/1962
05/09/1962 P D
Fernando Giovanni 09/07/1956
09/07/1956
Patriarca Roberto 07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Rebonati Marco 28/05/1965
28/05/1965
Schiffo Claudio 04/03/1962
04/03/1962
Sivilotti Marco 28/05/1957
28/05/1957
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies