Referto

Vg San Daniele
0 - 1
Depover

Vg San Daniele 0
Depover 1

Arbitro Filaferro Giovanni
Giocata il 15/11/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Atzei Giacomo
10/08/1977
10/08/1977
Baracetti Marco
20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P A GL
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977
10/05/1977 P
Buttazzoni Ezio
02/08/1974
02/08/1974 P D
Caminiti Michele
17/09/1976
17/09/1976 P
Canci Gabriele
14/01/1982
14/01/1982
Chiavutta Andrea
17/10/1973
17/10/1973 P
Ciurdas Marius Nelu
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Collini Alessandro
03/07/1976
03/07/1976
Commessatti Manuel
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P
Di Gioia Domenico
06/04/1977
06/04/1977 P
Dionisio Angelo
23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P C
Giorgis Federico
22/01/1978
22/01/1978
Lanfrit Athos
27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Londero Eros
02/01/1976
02/01/1976 P
Masini Daniel
14/12/1978
14/12/1978 P
Naccari Davide
09/02/1981
09/02/1981
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Picco Alberto
09/09/1980
09/09/1980
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Ponte Alessandro
30/09/1976
30/09/1976
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Rizzon Fabrizio
15/02/1978
15/02/1978 P
Rossi Daniele
03/06/1984
03/06/1984 P
Simeoni Cristian
14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Spizzo Daniele
18/08/1980
18/08/1980
Vittorio Thomas
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Zanier Alberto
05/02/1975
05/02/1975
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964 P
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P
Zoia Massimiliano
25/08/1983
25/08/1983
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico
07/04/1957
07/04/1957
De Lorenzi Romano
05/09/1962
05/09/1962 P D
Fernando Giovanni
09/07/1956
09/07/1956
Patriarca Roberto
07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Schiffo Claudio
04/03/1962
04/03/1962
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Luca 12/04/1980
12/04/1980 P
Bruno Simone 15/05/1974
15/05/1974 P
Cantone Alberto 10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Carducci Federico 17/05/1980
17/05/1980 P
Caricchia Giovanni 02/04/1977
02/04/1977
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
Dapas Simone 26/05/1977
26/05/1977
De Agostini Andrea 24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P A
De Agostini Remo 07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P A
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P A
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966 P
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973
Laurencigh Michele 24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P 1
Marchina Marco 05/12/1978
05/12/1978 P A C
Metus Pierpaolo 22/03/1978
22/03/1978
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977 P
Mottes Luca 22/07/1976
22/07/1976
Pajer Marco 09/02/1982
09/02/1982
Picco Emiliano 31/08/1980
31/08/1980
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974 P
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Romanelli Alberto 19/02/1983
19/02/1983
Rossi Daniel 31/10/1982
31/10/1982
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975
15/07/1971
Valduga Alberto 08/08/1981
08/08/1981
Vicario Marco 26/10/1983
26/10/1983
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973
Visentin Walter 06/05/1978
06/05/1978 P
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuccolo Alan 11/10/1979
11/10/1979 P
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P GL
Chersicola Gabriele 31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies