Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biribin Andrea
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
27/12/1972
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
Buttò Luca
29/04/1974
29/04/1974
29/04/1956 P
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964
Cavallo Marco
24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P GL
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P
12/12/1967
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964
02/03/1964 P
Dzaferovic Adnan
12/12/1973
12/12/1973
Gaddi Dario
03/01/1969
03/01/1969
Graneri Gianni
08/09/1966
08/09/1966 P
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P 1 C
Manganaro Daniele
05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P
Marchetti Aldo
04/03/1957
04/03/1957
Mariano Ivan
28/05/1973
28/05/1973
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Miani Marco
14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Milocco Paolo
30/05/1966
30/05/1966
Missio Maurizio
25/06/1965
25/06/1965
Pettoello Luigino
15/04/1965
15/04/1965 P
Regolin Davide
15/11/1965
15/11/1965
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Visentin Corrado
08/11/1964
08/11/1964 P
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P 2
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P A
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P
Cestari Marco
18/07/1965
18/07/1965 P D
Dri Alfredo
31/10/1962
31/10/1962
Menegatti Bruno
13/09/1956
13/09/1956 P A
Nonino Andrea
04/01/1973
04/01/1973
Zenarolla Luca
26/04/1978
26/04/1978
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldan Ivan 23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Bertocco Max 27/05/1974
27/05/1974 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971 P
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971 P
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Coradazzi Paolo 01/06/1967
01/06/1967 P
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Donda Valentino 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P GL
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Mazzero Diego 28/02/1970
28/02/1970 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P 1 C
Mucchiut Andrea 14/12/1972
14/12/1972
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Suglia Gianvito 11/01/1974
11/01/1974
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966 P
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies