Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andresini Felice
12/08/1978 |
12/08/1978 | P | ||||
Avian Mauro
13/04/1968 |
13/04/1968 | P | ||||
Banello Davide
17/07/1979 |
17/07/1979 | P | ||||
Boga Manuel
24/03/1978 |
24/03/1978 | |||||
Bonutti Carlo
24/12/1974 |
24/12/1974 | P | ||||
Buso Thomas
27/06/1979 |
27/06/1979 | |||||
Cabas Didier
03/05/1981 |
03/05/1981 | P | ||||
Campeotto Guido
19/01/1962 |
19/01/1962 | P | ||||
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972 |
04/10/1972 | P | ||||
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969 |
29/09/1969 | P | A | |||
Condolf Maurizio
19/11/1979 |
19/11/1979 | P | 1 | |||
Di Caprio Tommaso
16/04/1982 |
16/04/1982 | P | ||||
Fantini Devis
18/08/1975 |
18/08/1975 | P | A | |||
Godeas Denis
25/07/1975 |
25/07/1975 | |||||
Lorenzutti Cristian
20/03/1972 |
20/03/1972 | P | D | |||
Medeot Alberto
11/12/1970 |
11/12/1970 | |||||
Medeot Francesco
21/04/1979 |
21/04/1979 | |||||
Medeot Manuel
26/03/1979 |
26/03/1979 | |||||
Milan Ivano
05/01/1974 |
05/01/1974 | |||||
Padoan Luca
28/10/1970 |
28/10/1970 | P | ||||
Pavan Fabrizio
04/10/1974 |
04/10/1974 | P | D | |||
Peroni Alessandro
30/03/1976 |
30/03/1976 | |||||
Prevedini Luca
09/07/1977 |
09/07/1977 | |||||
Rigonat Alessio
14/06/1968 |
14/06/1968 | |||||
Sellan Marco
20/03/1971 |
20/03/1971 | P | ||||
Severo Michele
14/06/1978 |
14/06/1978 | P | ||||
Silvestri Marco
04/03/1969 |
04/03/1969 | |||||
Stacul Federico
23/03/1966 |
23/03/1966 | |||||
Stacul Gabriele
15/10/1974 |
15/10/1974 | P | C | |||
Tedesco Mauro
20/03/1978 |
20/03/1978 | P | ||||
Visintin Davide
20/12/1974 |
20/12/1974 | P | ||||
Visintin Ivano
30/06/1980 |
30/06/1980 | P | ||||
Francescon Livio
20/05/1957 |
20/05/1957 | P | D | |||
Godeas Fabio
14/11/1968 |
14/11/1968 | |||||
Pocar Daniele
08/07/1972 |
08/07/1972 | |||||
Princi Carlo
12/10/1959 |
12/10/1959 | P | GL | |||
Virgolini Andrea
04/12/1974 |
04/12/1974 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altran Federico
29/09/1977
|
29/09/1977 | |||||
Baldan Ivan
23/10/1971
|
23/10/1971 | P | ||||
Bernardi Ilario
29/03/1974
|
29/03/1974 | P | ||||
Bertocco Max
27/05/1974
|
27/05/1974 | P | GL | |||
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971
|
28/04/1971 | |||||
Buiat Omar
19/03/1981
|
19/03/1981 | P | ||||
Cescutti Igor
10/07/1975
|
10/07/1975 | P | 1 | |||
Cevdek Matteo
09/09/1983
|
09/09/1983 | P | ||||
Clapiz Stefano
13/04/1976
|
13/04/1976 | P | ||||
Clede Franco
20/10/1966
|
20/10/1966 | P | ||||
Donda Valentino
11/09/1968
|
11/09/1968 | |||||
Fabbro Emiliano
16/07/1981
|
16/07/1981 | P | ||||
Germani Matteo
08/12/1974
|
08/12/1974 | |||||
Komic Manuel
14/02/1981
|
14/02/1981 | P | ||||
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965
|
25/02/1965 | P | ||||
Lippolis Mimmo
05/11/1976
|
05/11/1976 | |||||
Livot Federico
21/02/1976
|
21/02/1976 | P | A | C | ||
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971
|
26/11/1971 | P | ||||
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967
|
24/04/1967 | P | ||||
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969
|
01/11/1969 | |||||
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965
|
16/08/1965 | |||||
Pignolo Gabriele
06/09/1974
|
06/09/1974 | P | ||||
Rigonat Riccardo
16/01/1980
|
16/01/1980 | |||||
Simone Alex
15/12/1979
|
15/12/1979 | P | ||||
Suglia Gianvito
11/01/1974
|
11/01/1974 | |||||
Tonetti Michele
02/09/1977
|
02/09/1977 | P | ||||
Trampus Adriano
10/02/1981
|
10/02/1981 | P | ||||
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960
|
29/03/1960 | |||||
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969
|
27/12/1969 | |||||
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970
|
22/04/1970 | |||||
Vitale Alessio
30/03/1968
|
30/03/1968 | |||||
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965
|
22/08/1965 | |||||
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966
|
07/05/1966 | |||||
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940
|
10/10/1940 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo