Referto

AM Cisterna
0 - 2
Valmeduna X leg

AM Cisterna 0
Valmeduna X leg 2

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 16/03/2022 - 20:30 presso Ugo Graffi (Sintetico) Coseano (UD) - Via Centro Sportivo Cisterna
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoletti Filippo
03/11/1995
03/11/1995
04/10/1992 P
Asquini Stefano
21/02/1997
21/02/1997
Assutta Luca
02/08/1996
02/08/1996 P A
Barbina Mattia
23/05/1992
23/05/1992 P GL
Benedetti Riccardo
11/12/1997
11/12/1997 P
Benedetto Nicola
21/06/1978
21/06/1978
Biasutti Giacomo
14/06/1990
14/06/1990 P
Boffa Alessandro
30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P
Bonetti Mattia
16/05/1999
16/05/1999 P
Bragagnolo Massimo
01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P D
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968
D'Agostini Emanuele
03/02/1974
03/02/1974
D'Angelo Mattia
20/06/1991
20/06/1991 P
Dell'Asino Davide
25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
Frisano Luca
09/12/1996
09/12/1996 P
29/07/2003 P
Lazarevic Senad
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Magrino Roberto
13/03/1986
13/03/1986 P
Menini Nicola
27/01/1997
27/01/1997
Mestroni Andrea
22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P A
Micoli Alex
31/01/1991
31/01/1991 P
Minighini Fabio
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
Minisini Davide
12/09/1994
12/09/1994 P
Mucignato Dario
06/05/1964
06/05/1964
Munini Stefano
29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
Pagnucco Michele
19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Peressini Devis
16/06/1999
16/06/1999
Perina Mauro
07/05/1994
07/05/1994
Picco Loris
15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Piovesan Francesco
07/02/1999
07/02/1999
Righini Emanuele
28/09/1993
28/09/1993 P
Sgoifo Stefano
06/05/1997
06/05/1997 P
Stella Stefano
11/03/1978
11/03/1978 P C
10/07/1974
Zanelli Enrico
17/10/1993
17/10/1993 P
Zanelli Luca
25/12/1995
25/12/1995 P
Mares Michele
18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P D
Masotti Ennio
24/11/1984
24/11/1984
Ortis Michele
03/03/1972
03/03/1972
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Beninato Alessio 24/06/2002
24/06/2002
Bertin Stefano 14/10/1982
14/10/1982 P
Borrello Alen 04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P
Bortolussi Fabio 14/02/1993
14/02/1993 P
Bortolussi Mirko 31/07/1988
31/07/1988 P 1
Bortolussi Silvano 10/04/1982
10/04/1982
Boz Andrea 10/10/1993
10/10/1993 P
Bressa Roberto 28/04/1970
28/04/1970 P GL
Casali Renzo 14/03/1969
14/03/1969
Cesca Lorenzo 05/09/1994
05/09/1994
De Spirt Giuliano 12/06/1997
12/06/1997 P
De Stefano Marco 02/01/1988
02/01/1988
Del Bianco Livio 13/04/1974
13/04/1974 P
Fabris Giuliano 15/11/1998
15/11/1998 P
Fachin Alessio 25/07/1996
25/07/1996 P
Fantin Jody Arturo 13/02/1987
13/02/1987 P
Fantin Omar 23/04/1991
23/04/1991
Federico Andrea 02/08/1985
02/08/1985
Floris Marco 01/01/1979
01/01/1979 P 1 A
01/07/1993 P
Marcolina Stefano 21/02/1980
21/02/1980 P C
19/01/1982
Naccari Davide 09/02/1981
09/02/1981
Paveglio Alan 19/01/1983
19/01/1983
Paveglio Samuel 14/11/1989
14/11/1989 P
Paveglio Simone 22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P
Rizzotti Massimo 23/11/1972
23/11/1972
Rugo Giuseppe 02/10/1983
02/10/1983
Sovran Pierangelo 15/10/1977
15/10/1977
Stecca Matteo 14/04/1995
14/04/1995
Vanin Simone 23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Cassan Roberto 22/06/1957
22/06/1957
Fantin Antonio 21/09/1959
21/09/1959 P A
Rugo Pietro 07/09/1977
07/09/1977
Del Din Pietro 22/03/1980
22/03/1980
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies