Referto

Dream Team
3 - 1
AC Dignano 1992

Dream Team 3
AC Dignano 1992 1

Arbitro Truant Fiorello
Giocata il 08/11/2021 - 20:30 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Bambelli Livio
16/02/1971
16/02/1971
Baracetti Marco
20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Bin Simone
07/01/1989
07/01/1989 P
Buttazzoni Ezio
02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Caminiti Michele
17/09/1976
17/09/1976 P C
Chittaro Marco
22/05/1996
22/05/1996 P 1
Clara Leonardo
22/04/1986
22/04/1986
Coianiz Federico
26/06/1988
26/06/1988
Cominotto Federico
27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Commessatti Manuel
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P A
Conta Alessio
13/06/1988
13/06/1988
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P D
Cristiano Riccardo
16/03/1997
16/03/1997 P
Cristiano Tommaso
27/09/1992
27/09/1992 P A
Danielis Ivan
11/12/1986
11/12/1986 P 1
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Domini Michele
13/02/1973
13/02/1973
Fernando Manuel
14/05/1979
14/05/1979
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976
25/10/1990 P
21/11/1981
Morgante Pietro
19/10/1997
19/10/1997
Moroso Gabriele
13/08/1990
13/08/1990 P A
Mutti Paolo
13/01/1986
13/01/1986 P 1
Narduzzi Andrea
07/04/1988
07/04/1988 P
Ostolidi Andreas
14/08/1991
14/08/1991
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pighin Angelo
04/05/1992
04/05/1992
Polli Marco
14/11/1992
14/11/1992
Serafini Giulio
13/04/1995
13/04/1995 P
Sguazzero Luca
28/10/1990
28/10/1990
Simeoni Cristian
14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Stanojevic Dragan
03/03/1985
03/03/1985
Violino Lorenzo
01/10/1996
01/10/1996 P D
16/07/1984
Zonta Damiano
04/06/1984
04/06/1984
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiapolino Stefano
04/03/1989
04/03/1989
Danielis Massimo
18/08/1970
18/08/1970
Maione Fabio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Milani Michele
06/12/1974
06/12/1974
Orlando Lionello
13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Valoppi Alex
04/08/1995
04/08/1995 P GL
Vignuda Marco
21/06/1980
21/06/1980
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bel Daniele 19/12/1981
19/12/1981 P
Bisaro Alessio 06/12/1985
06/12/1985 P
Canderan Matteo 09/11/1994
09/11/1994 P A
Casetta Fabrizio 24/07/1984
24/07/1984 P
02/03/1983 P C
D'Amato Ferdinando 14/11/1985
14/11/1985 P A
D'Innocente Luca 26/04/2000
26/04/2000 P
Durighello Roberto 24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Frenna Nicholas 04/08/2000
04/08/2000
Giovanetti Mattia 17/05/1993
17/05/1993 P
Guerra Roberto 18/03/1997
18/03/1997
Guerra Peck Gregory 26/11/1987
26/11/1987 P
Lazzaro Vanier 10/02/1988
10/02/1988
Lemmo Johnny 03/02/2000
03/02/2000 P
Leon Diego 11/10/1983
11/10/1983 P
14/09/1990
Micoli Michele 20/05/1968
20/05/1968 P
Pellegrini Marco 22/06/1996
22/06/1996 P
Petris Christian 06/12/1989
06/12/1989 P
Pilloni Alessandro 04/03/1969
04/03/1969
Pilloni Filippo 04/10/1994
04/10/1994
Rizzotti Keyvan 13/12/1993
13/12/1993 P 1
Russo Jacopo 08/11/1989
08/11/1989 P
Simonutti Massimo 04/04/1987
04/04/1987 P
Zambon Andrea 31/05/1989
31/05/1989 P
07/09/1983 P D
Aletti Mario 07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Berton Nicholas 20/08/1984
20/08/1984 P A
Mucignato Michele 15/10/1969
15/10/1969
Pressacco Renato 13/09/1964
13/09/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies